5.0

57690

Kcg Nzb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
09:50
Kacheguda
4hr 5min
15 Stops
NZB
13:55
Nizamabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57690 - Kcg Nzb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
KCG
NZB
-
-

Kcg Nzb Passenger Schedule

The 57690 - Kcg Nzb Passenger runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to NZB (Nizamabad). Kcg Nzb Passenger runs on of 6 week. The Kcg Nzb Passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 09:50 hrs and arrives at Nizamabad at 01:55 hrs. The total running duration of 57690 train is 4hr 5min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690 schedule, Kcg Nzb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts09:50-0411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi09:5910:001min5 km2112min
MJFMalkajgiri10:0810:091min9 km3117min
BMOBolarum10:2910:301min19 km2114min
MEDMedchal10:5410:551min33 km211
MOBManoharabad11:0911:101min46 km-116min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar11:2911:301min63 km11117min
WDRWadiaram11:3411:351min71 km-1120min
MZLMirzapalli11:4411:451min78 km11124min
AKEAkanapet11:5411:551min87 km11127min
BKUBhiknur12:0412:051min94 km11127min
THPRTippapur12:1012:111min99 km11128min
TMDTalmadla12:1912:201min104 km11126min
KMCKamareddi12:3012:311min114 km11125min
SCPSirnapalli12:3912:401min136 km11133min
NZBNizamabad13:55ends-166 km3116min

Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
19 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
33 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
46 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
63 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
77 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
87 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
BHIKNUR
94 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
1min
TIPPAPUR
100 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
TALMADLA
104 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
135 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad
165 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kcg Nzb Passenger

Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kacheguda
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kcg Nzb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKcg Nzb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690

The Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to NZB (Nizamabad) 6 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Nizamabad train and covers a distance of about 166 km. You can check Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57690 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Nizamabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Kcg Nzb Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It's very clean and neet train I want to travelling in this train I am very happy
WRITE A REVIEW