74981

Kkp Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KKP
04:00
Kot Kapura
2hr
12 Stops
FKA
06:00
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74981 - Kkp Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
KKP
FKA
-
-

Kkp Fka Dmu Schedule

The Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 runs from KKP (Kot Kapura) to FKA (Fazilka). Kkp Fka Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Kkp Fka Dmu train departs from Kot Kapura at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74981 train is2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
KKP
1
starts
04:00
-
0
1
-
No delay
WDJ
1
04:09
04:10
1min
9 km
1
1
4min
BRW
1
04:18
04:20
2min
18 km
1
1
8min
JBW
1
04:36
04:37
1min
23 km
1
1
14min
CWN
1
04:41
04:42
1min
26 km
1
1
14min
MKS
1
04:49
04:51
2min
32 km
1
1
5min
BDBG
1
05:01
05:02
1min
40 km
1
1
5min
BSGR
1
05:07
05:08
1min
44 km
1
1
5min
LKW
1
05:15
05:16
1min
49 km
1
1
3min
RRW
1
05:25
05:26
1min
57 km
1
1
8min
CKA
1
05:35
05:36
1min
64 km
1
1
8min
CKLA
1
05:42
05:43
1min
65 km
1
1
8min
FKA
1
06:00
ends
-
80 km
1
-

Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981

The Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 train runs from KKP (Kot Kapura) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 days of week. It is a popular Kot Kapura to Fazilka train and covers a distance of about80 km. You can check Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74981 route map. You can also check how to reach Kot Kapura to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Kkp Fka Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN