3.3

55326

Ksj Lko Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KSJ
15:05
Kasganj
9hr 55min
54 Stops
LJN
01:00
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55326 - Ksj Lko Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KSJ
LJN
-
-

Ksj Lko Passenger Schedule

The 55326 - Ksj Lko Passenger runs from KSJ (Kasganj) to LJN (Lucknow Ne). Ksj Lko Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Ksj Lko Passenger train departs from Kasganj at 03:05 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 55326 train is 9hr 55min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 schedule, Ksj Lko Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KSJKasganjstarts15:05-0-11On Time
BHKBadhari Kalan15:2015:211min9 km11119min
SWRTSahawar Town15:3015:322min19 km11122min
GRAKGarkha15:3915:401min26 km11124min
GWAGanj Dundwara15:4715:492min32 km11125min
PTIPatiali15:5615:582min39 km11127min
NHXNarthar16:0416:051min45 km11129min
DRODaryaogonj16:1716:192min53 km11125min
BAPRBallupur16:2516:261min59 km11126min
RDNRudain16:3116:332min63 km11125min
KXFKampil Road16:4016:411min70 km11126min
KMJKaimganj16:5216:542min78 km11126min
BHTSBhatasa17:0117:021min85 km11127min
SSDShamsabad17:0917:112min91 km11127min
SHXShukarullahpur17:1617:171min95 km11128min
HSYHarsingpur Goba17:2217:231min99 km11128min
FBDFarrukhabad17:3317:407min108 km-1126min
FGRFatehgarh17:5317:552min113 km21125min
YAGYaqutganj18:0118:021min118 km11128min
KLJKamalganj18:0918:112min122 km11128min
SGRPSinghirampur18:1618:171min125 km11129min
KDJKhudaganj18:2218:242min129 km11130min
MLKPMalikpur18:3018:311min138 km11131min
GHJGursahaiganj18:3718:392min145 km11133min
KHDPKhudlapur18:4618:471min150 km11133min
JDAJasoda18:5218:542min154 km11133min
JPPJlalpr Panwara19:0019:011min158 km11140min
KJNCKannauj City19:0619:071min165 km11140min
KJNKannauj19:1819:202min167 km11134min
MNMUMani Mau19:2619:271min172 km11134min
GWPGangawapur Halt19:3319:341min177 km11134min
ARLAraul Makanpur19:4019:422min182 km11132min
BKTSBakothikhas19:4719:481min187 km11132min
BLUBilhaur19:5619:582min192 km11132min
DUODhaursalar20:0520:061min198 km11132min
UTPUtripura20:1320:152min204 km11131min
BJRBarrajpur20:2820:302min211 km11127min
CBRChaubepur20:4020:422min221 km11127min
MDAMandhana Jn20:5620:582min229 km11122min
KAPKalianpur21:0821:102min235 km11120min
RPORawatpur21:3821:402min241 km1113min
CPAKanpur Anwrganj21:5522:005min245 km-111min
CNBKanpur Central22:2022:3010min247 km9115min
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk22:4022:411min251 km11116min
MGWMagarwara22:4922:501min259 km21120min
ONUnnao Jn22:5923:001min265 km31121min
SICSonik23:1023:111min273 km11121min
AJAjgain23:1923:201min280 km21122min
KVXKusumbhi23:2523:261min284 km21123min
JTUJaitipur23:3123:321min289 km21123min
HRNHarauni23:4223:431min296 km21123min
POFPiparsand00:0700:081min303 km21214min
AMSAmausi00:1600:171min308 km-1217min
MKGManak Nagar00:4500:461min315 km31210min
LJNLucknow Ne01:00ends-319 km11216min

Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Kasganj at 15:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
Source
BADHARI KALAN
10 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Sahawar Town
19 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
GARKHA
26 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
2min
PATIALI
39 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
NARTHAR
45 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
DARYAOGONJ
52 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
59 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Rudain
63 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
70 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Kaimganj
78 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
BHATASA
85 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
SHAMSABAD
91 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
SHUKARULLAHPUR
95 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Harsingpur Goba
99 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
108 km
17:33
17:33
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
7min
Fatehgarh
113 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
YAQUTGANJ
119 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
126 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
SINGHIRAMPUR
129 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
KHUDAGANJ
134 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
139 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
145 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
KHUDLAPUR
150 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
JASODA
154 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
160 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
164 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
167 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Mani Mau
172 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
GANGAWAPUR HALT
178 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
182 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
BAKOTHIKHAS
186 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
192 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
DHAURSALAR
199 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
UTRIPURA
204 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
211 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
CHAUBEPUR
221 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
228 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
235 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
240 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
245 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
247 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
9
10min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
251 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
MAGARWARA
258 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
264 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
273 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
280 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
KUSUMBHI
284 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
288 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
296 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
302 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
308 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
1min
MANAK NAGAR
316 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
321 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ksj Lko Passenger

Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kasganj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ksj Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKsj Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326

The Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 train runs from KSJ (Kasganj) to LJN (Lucknow Ne) 7 of week. It is a popular Kasganj to Lucknow Ne train and covers a distance of about 319 km. You can check Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55326 route map. You can also check how to reach Kasganj to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ksj Lko Passenger

3.3
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not good but missing time
lad chatta Train Bakwas khaati dehati
ok thank-you 8853969467 don't for journey
hardly reached on time.....
thik thak he.....jaldi hi saara status pata chal jata he.
Good app best working good prosess
it's really hectic train, all Indian railways never be on time, it's kind of fuckest Indian railways where all politicians including Modi talking about bullet trains. bullshit,
2 star for its timing ...
not good but timely ...,.,............
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW