4.5

57136

Kzj Ajni Passneger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
21:15
Kazipet Jn
14hr 10min
47 Stops
AJNI
11:25
Ajni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57136 - Kzj Ajni Passneger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
KZJ
AJNI
-
-

Kzj Ajni Passneger Schedule

The 57136 - Kzj Ajni Passneger runs from KZJ (Kazipet Jn) to AJNI (Ajni). Kzj Ajni Passneger runs on of 7 week. The Kzj Ajni Passneger train departs from Kazipet Jn at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Ajni at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 57136 train is 14hr 10min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 schedule, Kzj Ajni Passneger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts21:15-0311On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd21:2921:301min12 km111On Time
OPLUppal21:3921:401min24 km211On Time
JMKTJamikunta21:4921:501min36 km111On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif21:5421:551min42 km211On Time
PTKPPotkapalli22:0422:051min53 km-11On Time
OEAOdela22:0922:101min56 km211On Time
KOLRKolnur22:1922:201min62 km-11On Time
KYOPKottapalli22:2422:251min67 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli22:3422:351min75 km111On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram22:4422:451min83 km-11On Time
RDMRamagundam22:5923:001min93 km111On Time
PPZPeddampet23:0923:101min98 km211On Time
MCIManchiryal23:2423:251min107 km111On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani23:3423:351min113 km211On Time
MMZMandamari23:4423:451min117 km111On Time
BPABellampalli00:0400:051min127 km112On Time
RECHRechni Road00:1400:151min137 km212On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road00:2900:301min151 km112On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr00:5000:555min165 km112On Time
SRURSirpur Town01:1901:201min183 km212On Time
MKDIMakudi01:2901:301min194 km212On Time
WIRRWirur01:3901:401min207 km-12On Time
VHGNWihirgaon01:5902:001min217 km212On Time
MAGHManikgarh02:1902:201min225 km112On Time
BPQBalharshah03:4004:0020min235 km-12On Time
BUPHBabupeth04:1504:161min244 km-12On Time
CDChandrapur04:2304:241min249 km212On Time
TAETadali04:4704:481min263 km-12On Time
BUXBhandak04:5905:001min273 km-12On Time
MJRIMajri Jn05:0905:101min283 km-12On Time
WRRWarora05:2405:251min295 km-12On Time
CKNIChikni Road05:3405:351min306 km-12On Time
NGINagari05:4405:451min317 km-12On Time
HGTHinganghat06:0906:101min334 km112On Time
WGWagholi06:1906:201min342 km-12On Time
SNNSonegaon06:2906:301min350 km-12On Time
BPKBhugaon06:3906:401min357 km-12On Time
SEGMSevagram06:5807:002min367 km-12On Time
VADRWarud07:0607:071min371 km-12On Time
SLORSeloo Road07:1407:151min379 km-12On Time
TGPTuljapur07:2907:301min389 km-12On Time
SNISindi07:5407:551min397 km-12On Time
BOKBorkhedi08:0408:051min408 km-12On Time
BTBRButi Bori08:1908:201min416 km-12On Time
GMGGumgaon08:2908:301min425 km-12On Time
KRIKhapti08:3908:401min431 km-12On Time
AJNIAjni11:25ends-441 km-12On Time

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Hasanparti Rd
22 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppal
33 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamikunta
45 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
52 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Potkapalli
62 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Odela
66 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Kolnur
71 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Kottapalli
76 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Peddapalli
85 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Raghavapuram
92 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramagundam
102 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Peddampet
107 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Manchiryal
116 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
122 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandamari
126 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bellampalli
135 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Rechni Road
146 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Asifabad Road
160 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
174 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Sirpur Town
192 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKUDI
203 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Wirur
216 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
1min
WIHIRGAON
226 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Manikgarh
234 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Balharshah
244 km
03:40
04:00
Cancelled
-
20min
Babupeth
253 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandrapur
258 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Tadali
272 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhandak
282 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Majri Jn
292 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Warora
304 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Chikni Road
314 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagari
326 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Hinganghat
342 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
WAGHOLI
350 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Sonegaon
359 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhugaon
366 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Sevagram
379 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
2min
WARUD
383 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Seloo Road
390 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuljapur
400 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindi
409 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BORKHEDI
420 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Buti Bori
427 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
GUMGAON
436 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAPTI
443 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajni
452 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kzj Ajni Passneger

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136

The Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 train runs from KZJ (Kazipet Jn) to AJNI (Ajni) 7 of week. It is a popular Kazipet Jn to Ajni train and covers a distance of about 441 km. You can check Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57136 route map. You can also check how to reach Kazipet to Nagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Kzj Ajni Passneger

4.5
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
passenger 💺 u can sleep and go
good and maintain time and family friendly
wrost train in my life I were go to mancherial in every month with this train
Good in time not rush cheap fair
Very Good train For Nagpur & Family Friendly
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW