5.0

54575

Ldh Lnk Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
19:10
Ludhiana Jn
2hr 25min
14 Stops
LNK
21:35
Lohian Khas Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54575 - Ldh Lnk Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LDH
LNK
-
-

Ldh Lnk Passenger Schedule

The 54575 - Ldh Lnk Passenger runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to LNK (Lohian Khas Jn). Ldh Lnk Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Ldh Lnk Passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Lohian Khas Jn at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54575 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575 schedule, Ldh Lnk Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts19:10-0611On Time
LDWLadhowal19:1919:201min9 km11115min
PHRPhillaur Jn19:2519:272min13 km31117min
PPBPartabpura19:3719:381min22 km11117min
BZGBilga19:4419:462min27 km11121min
GTQGumtali Halt19:5219:531min30 km11121min
NRMNurmahal19:5819:591min33 km-1123min
SWGSidhwan20:0820:091min40 km11140min
NRONakodar Jn20:2220:3210min46 km11136min
GNZGahndran20:3820:391min51 km11132min
MQSMalsian Shahkht20:4620:482min57 km-1134min
MLKHMulewal Khaihra20:5520:561min63 km11134min
SDZSindhar21:0221:031min67 km11134min
KGKDKang Khurd21:0921:101min72 km-1134min
LNKLohian Khas Jn21:35ends-77 km31116min

Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Ludhiana Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
6
Source
Ladhowal
9 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
13 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
PARTABPURA
22 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Bilga
27 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
GUMTALI HALT
30 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Nurmahal
33 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
SIDHWAN
40 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
46 km
20:22
20:22
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
10min
GAHNDRAN
51 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
57 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Mulewal Khaihra
63 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
SINDHAR
67 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kang Khurd
72 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
77 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ldh Lnk Passenger

Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ludhiana Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ldh Lnk Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLdh Lnk Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575

The Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to LNK (Lohian Khas Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn train and covers a distance of about 77 km. You can check Ldh Lnk Passenger - 54575 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54575 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Makhu through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ldh Lnk Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good ji
WRITE A REVIEW