2.8

64272

Ljn Bbk Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
08:30
Lucknow Ne
1hr 20min
9 Stops
BBK
09:50
Barabanki Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64272 - Ljn Bbk Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LJN
BBK
-
-

Ljn Bbk Memu Schedule

The Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272 runs from LJN (Lucknow Ne) to BBK (Barabanki Jn). Ljn Bbk Memu runs on of 7 days week. The Ljn Bbk Memu train departs from Lucknow Ne at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Barabanki Jn at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 64272 train is1hr 20min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts08:30-0111No delay
ASHAishbagh08:3908:401min2 km-111hr 28min
LCLucknow City08:4608:471min5 km1111hr 29min
DALDaliganj08:5208:531min7 km-111hr 32min
BNZBadshahnagar09:0009:022min11 km-111hr 45min
GTNRGomati Nagar09:0609:071min16 km1111hr 51min
MLMalhour09:1509:161min20 km1111hr 57min
JRRJugaur09:2209:231min25 km1112hr 7min
SFHSafedabad09:3109:321min28 km1112hr 6min
BBKBarabanki Jn09:50ends-36 km-112hr 4min

Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272

The Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272 train runs from LJN (Lucknow Ne) to BBK (Barabanki Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn train and covers a distance of about36 km. You can check Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64272 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ljn Bbk Memu

2.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very high speed train pick up awesome
ना तो प्लेटफार्म पर कोई सफाई है ना तो ट्रेन कभी समय पर आती है 9:30 की ट्रेन 12:20 तक आती है प्लेटफॉर्म पर भोजन की कोई व्यवस्था नहीं है फैमिली फ्रेंडली तो है ही नहीं मेरा रेल मंत्री पियूष गोयल जी से निवेदन है कृपया समीक्षा करके ट्रेन का समय ठीक कराएं हम छात्रों को बहुत परेशानी होती है कॉलेज देर से पहुंचने में हम सब छात्र इसी ट्रेन से कॉलेज जाते हैं हम सभी छात्रों की संख्या 200 से अधिक है
WRITE A REVIEW