1.3

54234

Lko Fd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
17:00
Lucknow Nr
4hr 25min
17 Stops
FD
21:25
Faizabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54234 - Lko Fd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LKO
FD
-
-

Lko Fd Passenger Schedule

The 54234 - Lko Fd Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to FD (Faizabad Jn). Lko Fd Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Lko Fd Passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Faizabad Jn at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 54234 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Fd Passenger - 54234 schedule, Lko Fd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts17:00-0611On Time
MLMalhour17:2517:261min12 km-1112min
JRRJugaur17:3317:341min18 km11125min
SFHSafedabad17:4017:411min21 km-1124min
BBKBarabanki Jn17:5017:522min28 km31132min
RESRasull18:0418:051min36 km-1139min
SGJSafdarganj18:1518:161min47 km-1147min
SYKSaidkhanpur18:2618:271min57 km-111hr 3min
DYDDaryabad18:3618:371min67 km-111hr 8min
PTHPatranga18:4618:471min75 km-111hr 19min
RZNRauzagaon18:5718:581min84 km-111hr 23min
RDLRudauli19:0519:061min90 km-111hr 41min
GMUGauriyamau19:1319:141min95 km1111hr 41min
BNMBaragaon19:2019:211min99 km1111hr 42min
DELODeorakot19:2919:301min105 km1111hr 48min
SLWSohwal19:3919:401min112 km-111hr 54min
SLRPSalarpur19:4919:501min119 km1112hr 11min
FDFaizabad Jn21:25ends-128 km-111hr 4min

Lko Fd Passenger - 54234 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Fd Passenger - 54234 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
6
Source
Malhour
12 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
17 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Safedabad
21 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
28 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Rasull
36 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Safdarganj
47 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Saidkhanpur
57 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
67 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
75 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Rauzagaon
85 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
90 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Gauriyamau
95 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Baragaon
99 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Deorakot
104 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Sohwal
112 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Salarpur
119 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
127 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lko Fd Passenger - 54234

The Lko Fd Passenger - 54234 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to FD (Faizabad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Faizabad Jn train and covers a distance of about 128 km. You can check Lko Fd Passenger - 54234 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54234 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Faizabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Lko Fd Passenger

1.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Irritating train always running late...
WRITE A REVIEW