3.3

54282

Lko Sln Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
06:05
Lucknow Nr
3hr 50min
17 Stops
SLN
09:55
Sultanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54282 - Lko Sln Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LKO
SLN
-
-

Lko Sln Passenger Schedule

The 54282 - Lko Sln Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SLN (Sultanpur). Lko Sln Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Lko Sln Passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Sultanpur at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54282 train is 3hr 50min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Sln Passenger - 54282 schedule, Lko Sln Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts06:05-0911On Time
UTRUtrahtia06:2806:291min12 km211On Time
BKKSBakas06:4006:411min18 km-11On Time
APGAnupganj06:4906:501min26 km-11On Time
RMNRRahmatnagar06:5706:581min32 km-11On Time
CDRLChhandrauli07:0807:091min41 km-11On Time
TEGTirbediganj07:1807:191min49 km-11On Time
HGHHaidergarh07:2707:281min57 km-11On Time
CHBSChaubisi07:3707:381min65 km111On Time
AKJAkbarganj07:4707:481min74 km111On Time
SYWSindurwa07:5607:571min82 km-11On Time
NHHNihalgarh08:0608:082min89 km-11On Time
WGJWaris Ganj Halt08:1708:181min96 km111On Time
AHZAdhinpur08:2408:251min100 km-11On Time
MFKAMusafir Khana08:3408:351min108 km-11On Time
SHNGShivnagar08:4908:501min118 km-11On Time
BDKNBandhua Kalan09:3209:331min131 km-11On Time
SLNSultanpur09:55ends-140 km211On Time

Lko Sln Passenger - 54282 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Sln Passenger - 54282 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
9
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
1min
BAKAS
18 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
ANUPGANJ
26 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
32 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhandrauli
41 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
49 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Haidergarh
57 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAUBISI
66 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Akbarganj
74 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindurwa
82 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Nihalgarh
89 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
2min
WARIS GANJ HALT
96 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHINPUR
100 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Musafir Khana
108 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivnagar
118 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BANDHUA KALAN
131 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Sultanpur
140 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Sln Passenger

Lko Sln Passenger - 54282 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Sln Passenger - 54282

The Lko Sln Passenger - 54282 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SLN (Sultanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur train and covers a distance of about 140 km. You can check Lko Sln Passenger - 54282 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54282 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Sultanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Lko Sln Passenger

3.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train was not clean and his bathroom is very dirty
👌 super it is best for every smarty
I will give 5 marks because it reaches mostly late
nice train ye bahut achhi gadi hai
Subscribe the channel 🙏 PoetryFM (YouTube)
I will give only 2 marks because it reaches mostly late
very nice train uuUuuuuuuUuuuuuuuuuu
galat information dete hai yeh gadi 10june2018 ko 8 no platform par lgi jabki yr 9 no bta rhe hai jhuti khabar dete hai ye
WRITE A REVIEW