54576

Lnk Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LNK
05:50
Lohian Khas Jn
2hr 30min
14 Stops
LDH
08:20
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54576 - Lnk Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LNK
LDH
-
-

Lnk Ldh Passenger Schedule

The 54576 - Lnk Ldh Passenger runs from LNK (Lohian Khas Jn) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Lnk Ldh Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Lnk Ldh Passenger train departs from Lohian Khas Jn at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54576 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576 schedule, Lnk Ldh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LNKLohian Khas Jnstarts05:50-0311On Time
KGKDKang Khurd05:5605:571min6 km1111min
SDZSindhar06:0306:041min10 km1111min
MLKHMulewal Khaihra06:1006:111min15 km1111min
MQSMalsian Shahkht06:1806:191min20 km-112min
GNZGahndran06:2706:281min27 km1117min
NRONakodar Jn06:3806:402min32 km1117min
SWGSidhwan06:4606:471min38 km11110min
NRMNurmahal06:5406:562min44 km11115min
GTQGumtali Halt07:0107:032min48 km11115min
BZGBilga07:1207:142min51 km11115min
PPBPartabpura07:3007:311min56 km11117min
PHRPhillaur Jn07:4007:411min64 km31115min
LDWLadhowal07:4607:471min69 km21118min
LDHLudhiana Jn08:20ends-77 km6114min

Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
On Time
Reached Nakodar Jn at 06:38
Refresh
Updated 6hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lohian Khas Jn
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Kang Khurd
6 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
SINDHAR
10 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Mulewal Khaihra
15 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
20 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:19
1min
-
2min
GAHNDRAN
27 km
06:28
06:27
06:29
06:28
1min
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
32 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
SIDHWAN
38 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Nurmahal
44 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
GUMTALI HALT
48 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Bilga
51 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
PARTABPURA
56 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
64 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Ladhowal
69 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
77 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lnk Ldh Passenger

Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lohian Khas Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lnk Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLnk Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576

The Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576 train runs from LNK (Lohian Khas Jn) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lohian Khas Jn to Ludhiana Jn train and covers a distance of about 77 km. You can check Lnk Ldh Passenger - 54576 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54576 route map. You can also check how to reach Makhu to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Lnk Ldh Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN