2.7

13202

Ltt Rjpb Exp
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LTT
22:15
Lokmanyatilak T
36hr 15min
62 Stops
RJPB
10:30
Rajendranagar T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 13202 - Ltt Rjpb Exp

From
To
Quota
SL
INR640
3A
INR1720
2A
INR2530
April 2019
Mon, 22 Apr
WL307
39% Chances
11min
Tue, 23 Apr
WL230
47% Chances
11min
Wed, 24 Apr
WL183
52% Chances
11min
Thu, 25 Apr
WL214
48% Chances
11min
Fri, 26 Apr
WL224
47% Chances
11min
Sat, 27 Apr
WL226
47% Chances
11min
Sun, 28 Apr
WL250
37% Chances
37min
Mon, 29 Apr
WL230
39% Chances
37min
View 4 Months Calendar
LTT
RJPB
-
-

Ltt Rjpb Exp Schedule

The 13202 - Ltt Rjpb Exp runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to RJPB (Rajendranagar T). Ltt Rjpb Exp runs on of 7 week. The Ltt Rjpb Exp train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 10:15 hrs and arrives at Rajendranagar T at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 13202 train is 36hr 15min, stopping at 63 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202 schedule, Ltt Rjpb Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LTTLokmanyatilak Tstarts22:15-0511On Time
KYNKalyan Jn23:0223:053min35 km41119min
IGPIgatpuri00:4500:505min116 km11221min
DVLDevlali01:3301:352min161 km11225min
NKNasik Road01:4501:505min167 km21225min
NRNiphad02:1802:202min198 km11224min
LSLasalgaon02:3302:352min215 km-1226min
MMRManmad Jn02:5503:005min240 km21230min
NGNNandgaon03:1803:202min265 km-1231min
CSNChalisgaon Jn03:4803:502min307 km-1233min
JLJalgaon Jn04:4804:502min400 km31238min
BSLBhusaval Jn05:4005:455min424 km51226min
RVRaver06:0806:102min458 km-1238min
BAUBurhanpur06:2306:252min478 km21243min
NPNRNepanagar06:4306:452min505 km11245min
KNWKhandwa08:0008:055min547 km21222min
TLVTalvadya08:2108:232min563 km11225min
CAERChhanera08:4408:462min593 km11226min
KKNKhirkiya09:0709:092min623 km21230min
HDHarda09:3209:342min655 km21236min
TBNTimarni09:4709:492min669 km31238min
BPFBanapura10:0910:112min697 km21243min
ETItarsi Jn11:3011:4010min731 km61215min
BGTABagra Tawa12:2112:221min757 km11215min
SGPSohagpur12:4312:452min780 km21212min
PPIPipariya13:0213:042min798 km11212min
BKHBankhedi13:1813:202min817 km21213min
SCKRSalichauka Road13:3313:352min834 km21217min
GARGadarwara13:4813:502min847 km11218min
KYKareli14:1514:161min876 km11216min
NUNarsinghpur14:3014:322min892 km11217min
SRIDShridham14:5915:001min923 km21215min
MMLMadan Mahal15:3815:402min973 km21217min
JBPJabalpur16:0016:1010min976 km51212min
SHRSihora Road16:4016:422min1014 km11214min
KTEKatni17:2517:305min1067 km21219min
JKEJukehi17:4317:452min1084 km21237min
MYRMaihar18:1618:182min1130 km11238min
STASatna18:5519:0510min1165 km21233min
JTWJaitwar19:2319:252min1185 km21233min
MJGMajhagawan19:4219:442min1206 km-1235min
MKPManikpur21:0521:105min1243 km2124min
DBRDabhaura21:2821:302min1265 km21259min
SRJShankargarh21:5822:002min1298 km2121hr 17min
ACOIAlahabad Cheoki23:1823:2810min1335 km-121hr 4min
MNFManda Road00:1000:122min1381 km3131hr 11min
BDLVindhyachal01:4301:452min1408 km21341min
MZPMirzapur02:0002:055min1416 km21341min
CARChunar02:3002:322min1447 km31341min
ARWAhraura Road02:5302:552min1465 km31340min
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn03:5304:0815min1479 km11325min
ZNAZamania04:5004:522min1523 km11318min
DLNDildarnagar Jn05:0505:072min1536 km-1320min
GMRGahmar05:3105:332min1552 km11314min
CSAChausa05:4205:442min1562 km21314min
BXRBuxar05:5605:582min1573 km11313min
BEABihiya07:0107:032min1620 km1137min
ARAAra07:4007:422min1641 km11311min
BTABihta08:1408:162min1663 km11311min
SDESadisopur08:2208:242min1668 km21311min
DNRDanapur08:5008:522min1680 km-1314min
PNBEPatna Jn10:0010:1010min1690 km-13
RJPBRajendranagar T10:30ends-1693 km21316min

Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
18-04-2019
Friday
19-04-2019
Saturday
20-04-2019
Yesterday
21-04-2019
Today
22-04-2019
Tomorrow
23-04-2019
Wednesday
24-04-2019
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:15
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
37 km
23:02
23:02
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
3min
Igatpuri
121 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Devlali
166 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Nasik Road
171 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Niphad
203 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Lasalgaon
220 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
244 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Nandgaon
269 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
312 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
404 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
428 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Raver
463 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
483 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Nepanagar
509 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
552 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Talvadya
567 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
597 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
628 km
09:07
09:07
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
2min
Harda
660 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
674 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
702 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
735 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Bagra Tawa
762 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Sohagpur
785 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Pipariya
803 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
821 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Salichauka Road
838 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Gadarwara
852 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
881 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Narsinghpur
896 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
927 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Madan Mahal
977 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
980 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Sihora Road
1019 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Katni
1071 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Jukehi
1088 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
1134 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1170 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Jaitwar
1190 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Majhagawan
1211 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
1248 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Dabhaura
1270 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
1303 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Alahabad Cheoki
1346 km
23:18
23:18
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
10min
Manda Road
1392 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Vindhyachal
1419 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1427 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
1458 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Ahraura Road
1476 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1490 km
03:53
03:53
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
15min
Zamania
1530 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
1544 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
1559 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Chausa
1569 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1580 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
1627 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Ara
1648 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
1670 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Sadisopur
1675 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1688 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1697 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
1700 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ltt Rjpb Exp

Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202 has 25 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lokmanyatilak T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
PC
B2
B1
AB1
A1
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ltt Rjpb Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutLtt Rjpb Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202

The Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202 train runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to RJPB (Rajendranagar T) 7 of week. It is a popular Lokmanyatilak T to Rajendranagar T train and covers a distance of about 1693 km. You can check Ltt Rjpb Exp - 13202 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 13202 route map. You can also check how to reach Mumbai to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ltt Rjpb Exp

2.7
216 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst train of world ..ho sake to is train se safar avoid karna ..
worst train of world ..ho sake to is train se safar avoid karna ..
worst train of world ..ho sake to is train se safar avoid karna ..
worst train of world ..ho sake to is train se safar avoid karna ..
very good train but very slow improve for speed the train minimum 52 Km/h
train cleaning so bad family friendly good nd last word...train bht hi time leta h
kya chutiya h .. yr express nhi passenger train h ye
worst switchan children get fever by the condition of toilet pleas clean the toilet it is for current ples clean the toilet at didayal updhya station pleas it is my humble request no charging point no clean toilet.toilet are over flow pleas clean the toilet no one response we all passenger are worst switchan in S5
nice train on time food is very nice
jb train me sari suvidha rhta hi nhi hai to kyo chalate ho train choro ke srdar ho tm log
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW