5.0

59380

Maksi Indb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKC
10:30
Maksi
1hr 50min
6 Stops
INDB
12:20
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59380 - Maksi Indb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MKC
INDB
-
-

Maksi Indb Passenger Schedule

The 59380 - Maksi Indb Passenger runs from MKC (Maksi) to INDB (Indore Jn Bg). Maksi Indb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Maksi Indb Passenger train departs from Maksi at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Indore Jn Bg at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 59380 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 7 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Maksi Indb Passenger - 59380 schedule, Maksi Indb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKCMaksistarts10:30-0311On Time
RCJRanyal Jasmiya10:4510:461min15 km11113min
DWXDewas11:2511:272min36 km-11
BLAXBarlai11:3911:401min50 km-114min
MGGMangliya Gaon11:5011:511min61 km1114min
LMNRLakshmibai Ngr12:0512:061min72 km-112min
INDBIndore Jn Bg12:20ends-75 km111On Time

Maksi Indb Passenger - 59380 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Maksi Indb Passenger - 59380 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Overall delay: 50min
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Maksi
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
Source
RANYAL JASMIYA
15 km
10:56
10:45
10:57
10:46
11min
-
1min
Dewas
36 km
11:21
11:25
11:45
11:27
18min
1
24min
Barlai
53 km
12:09
11:39
12:23
11:40
43min
-
14min
Mangliya Gaon
63 km
12:37
11:50
12:45
11:51
54min
-
8min
Lakshmibai Ngr
74 km
12:58
12:05
13:00
12:06
54min
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
78 km
13:10
12:20
Destination
50min
1
Destination
view full running status

Maksi Indb Passenger - 59380

The Maksi Indb Passenger - 59380 train runs from MKC (Maksi) to INDB (Indore Jn Bg) 7 of week. It is a popular Maksi to Indore Jn Bg train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check Maksi Indb Passenger - 59380 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59380 route map. You can also check how to reach Maksi to Indore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Maksi Indb Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW