54314

Mb Ch Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
18:00
Moradabad
1hr 30min
8 Stops
CH
19:30
Chandausi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54314 - Mb Ch Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
MB
CH
-
-

Mb Ch Passenger Schedule

The 54314 - Mb Ch Passenger runs from MB (Moradabad) to CH (Chandausi Jn). Mb Ch Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Mb Ch Passenger train departs from Moradabad at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Chandausi Jn at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 54314 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 schedule, Mb Ch Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts18:00-0511On Time
MCVMacharya18:1318:152min11 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi18:2418:251min13 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi18:3218:342min18 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr18:4218:442min24 km-11On Time
JRJJargaon18:5518:561min30 km-11On Time
KZSKuakhera Halt19:0219:031min32 km-11On Time
GTFGumthal19:0919:101min35 km-11On Time
CHChandausi Jn19:30ends-44 km-11On Time

Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
5
Source
Macharya
8 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Farhedi
12 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
KUNDARKHI
18 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
24 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
2min
Jargaon
32 km
18:55
18:56
Cancelled
-
1min
KUAKHERA HALT
35 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Gumthal
40 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandausi Jn
44 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mb Ch Passenger

Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Moradabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mb Ch Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMb Ch Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mb Ch Passenger - 54314

The Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 train runs from MB (Moradabad) to CH (Chandausi Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Moradabad to Chandausi Jn train and covers a distance of about 44 km. You can check Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54314 route map. You can also check how to reach Moradabad to Chandausi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Mb Ch Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN