2.7

55309

Mb Rmr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
17:30
Moradabad
2hr 35min
11 Stops
RMR
20:05
Ramnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55309 - Mb Rmr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MB
RMR
-
-

Mb Rmr Passenger Schedule

The 55309 - Mb Rmr Passenger runs from MB (Moradabad) to RMR (Ramnagar). Mb Rmr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Mb Rmr Passenger train departs from Moradabad at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Ramnagar at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of 55309 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309 schedule, Mb Rmr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts17:30-0711On Time
GOTGot17:5817:591min7 km-1122min
SEWSehal18:0518:061min12 km11122min
PLSPipalsana18:1318:152min19 km11121min
JLQJalpur18:2118:221min25 km11123min
RHNRoshanpur18:2918:312min29 km-1122min
PAQPadiya Nagla18:3618:371min34 km11124min
ALJAliganj18:4818:502min39 km11120min
KPVKashipur19:1019:155min50 km-1117min
GWSGaushala19:2519:261min62 km-1120min
PRMPirumadara19:3319:341min68 km-1120min
RMRRamnagar20:05ends-77 km1117min

Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Moradabad at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
7
Source
GOT
15 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
SEHAL
21 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
27 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
JALPUR
33 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
37 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Padiya Nagla
42 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Aliganj
47 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
58 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Gaushala
70 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Pirumadara
77 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar
85 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309

The Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309 train runs from MB (Moradabad) to RMR (Ramnagar) 7 of week. It is a popular Moradabad to Ramnagar train and covers a distance of about 77 km. You can check Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55309 route map. You can also check how to reach Moradabad to Ramnagar City through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Mb Rmr Passenger

2.7
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's average try to do better
all time okkknsjbsjjdgjsjs
ohhhjhhhhhfhdjdjzhshxhxhhxhwhah,hzhcrndm
this train is running always right time
WRITE A REVIEW
Ramnagar City information