3.5

56034

Mq Mv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MQ
08:30
Mannargudi
2hr 30min
9 Stops
MV
11:00
Mayiladuturai J
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 56034 - Mq Mv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MQ
MV
-
-

Mq Mv Passenger Schedule

The 56034 - Mq Mv Passenger runs from MQ (Mannargudi) to MV (Mayiladuturai J). Mq Mv Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Mq Mv Passenger train departs from Mannargudi at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Mayiladuturai J at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 56034 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mq Mv Passenger - 56034 schedule, Mq Mv Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MQMannargudistarts08:30-0111On Time
NMJNidamangalam08:5508:572min14 km11110min
KDEKoradacheri09:0409:051min22 km11122min
TMUTirumanthikunam09:1109:121min27 km11122min
KUKulikarai09:1709:181min32 km11124min
TVRThiruvarur Jn09:2809:302min37 km21123min
NNMNannilam09:4809:491min52 km11124min
POMPunthottam09:5609:571min57 km11124min
PEMPeralam Jn10:0310:041min61 km11123min
MVMayiladuturai J11:00ends-76 km211On Time

Mq Mv Passenger - 56034 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mq Mv Passenger - 56034 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Peralam Jn at 10:25
Refresh
Updated 9hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MANNARGUDI
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Nidamangalam
13 km
08:58
08:55
09:11
08:57
14min
-
13min
KORADACHERI
22 km
09:22
09:04
09:23
09:05
18min
-
1min
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM
27 km
09:29
09:11
09:30
09:12
18min
-
1min
KULIKARAI
32 km
09:37
09:17
09:38
09:18
20min
-
1min
THIRUVARUR JN
38 km
09:45
09:28
09:50
09:30
20min
-
5min
NANNILAM
52 km
10:09
09:48
10:10
09:49
21min
-
1min
PUNTHOTTAM
58 km
10:17
09:56
10:18
09:57
21min
-
1min
Peralam Jn
61 km
10:24
10:03
10:25
10:04
21min
-
1min
Mayiladuturai J
76 km
11:07
11:00
Destination
7min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mq Mv Passenger

Mq Mv Passenger - 56034 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mannargudi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
SLR
UR
UR
HA1
A1
B1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mq Mv Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMq Mv Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mq Mv Passenger - 56034

The Mq Mv Passenger - 56034 train runs from MQ (Mannargudi) to MV (Mayiladuturai J) 7 of week. It is a popular Mannargudi to Mayiladuturai J train and covers a distance of about 76 km. You can check Mq Mv Passenger - 56034 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 56034 route map. You can also check how to reach Mannargudi to Mayiladuthurai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Mq Mv Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good nice facility available at station
WRITE A REVIEW