2.9

55354

Mtj Ksj F Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
06:00
Mathura Jn
2hr 30min
13 Stops
KSJ
08:30
Kasganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55354 - Mtj Ksj F Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MTJ
KSJ
-
-

Mtj Ksj F Passenger Schedule

The 55354 - Mtj Ksj F Passenger runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to KSJ (Kasganj). Mtj Ksj F Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Mtj Ksj F Passenger train departs from Mathura Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Kasganj at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 55354 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354 schedule, Mtj Ksj F Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts06:00-0811On Time
MRTMathura Cant06:1006:122min2 km111On Time
RAYARaya06:2306:252min15 km1111min
SYZSonai06:3606:382min24 km111
MSNMursan06:4706:492min30 km111
HTCHathras City07:0207:042min42 km1112min
MEUMendu07:1107:121min49 km1112min
HTJHathras Road07:1507:161min51 km1114min
RKNRati Ka Nagla07:2707:281min63 km1114min
BTROBastoi Halt07:3307:341min68 km1114min
SKASikandra Rao07:4207:442min76 km1116min
AULAgsauli07:5307:541min86 km1118min
MHAMarahra08:0208:042min94 km11113min
KSJKasganj08:30ends-105 km3115min

Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Kasganj at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
9
Source
Mathura Cant
2 km
06:12
06:10
06:14
06:12
2min
-
2min
Raya
14 km
06:28
06:23
06:30
06:25
5min
-
2min
Sonai
24 km
06:41
06:36
06:45
06:38
7min
-
4min
Mursan
30 km
06:50
06:47
06:54
06:49
5min
-
4min
Hathras City
42 km
07:04
07:02
07:07
07:04
3min
-
3min
MENDU
49 km
07:13
07:11
07:15
07:12
3min
-
2min
Hathras Road
50 km
07:18
07:15
07:19
07:16
3min
-
1min
Rati Ka Nagla
63 km
07:31
07:27
07:33
07:28
5min
-
2min
BASTOI HALT
68 km
07:38
07:33
07:39
07:34
5min
-
1min
Sikandra Rao
76 km
07:48
07:42
07:50
07:44
6min
-
2min
AGSAULI
86 km
07:58
07:53
08:00
07:54
6min
-
2min
MARAHRA
94 km
08:15
08:02
08:17
08:04
13min
-
2min
Kasganj
105 km
08:35
08:30
Destination
5min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mtj Ksj F Passenger

Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mathura Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mtj Ksj F Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMtj Ksj F Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354

The Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354 train runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to KSJ (Kasganj) 7 of week. It is a popular Mathura Jn to Kasganj train and covers a distance of about 105 km. You can check Mtj Ksj F Passenger - 55354 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55354 route map. You can also check how to reach Mathura to Kasganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Mtj Ksj F Passenger

2.9
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Thik hai yar Bahut kharab ...................
this is a very useful app
Thik hai yar.....................
good very beautiful service
very poor condition about to 🚽
Its better if increase the no of bogies.....
Thik hai yar.....................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW