4.4

57594

Ned Med Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
04:55
H Sahib Nanded
7hr 15min
33 Stops
MED
12:10
Medchal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57594 - Ned Med Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
NED
MED
-
-

Ned Med Passenger Schedule

The 57594 - Ned Med Passenger runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to MED (Medchal). Ned Med Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Ned Med Passenger train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Medchal at 12:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57594 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ned Med Passenger - 57594 schedule, Ned Med Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts04:55-0-11On Time
PARDPathrad05:0505:061min10 km1112hr 43min
MGCMugat05:1105:121min13 km1112hr 49min
MUEMudkhed05:5806:002min22 km-112hr 14min
SVNSivungaon06:0806:091min29 km1112hr 24min
SLGHShelgaon06:1306:141min34 km1112hr 29min
UMRIUmri06:2406:251min42 km1112hr 29min
BLSABolsa06:3406:351min51 km1112hr 30min
KEKKarkheli06:4306:441min58 km1112hr 32min
SQESamarala Halt06:5006:511min65 km1112hr 46min
DABDharmabad07:1507:161min72 km-112hr 31min
BSXBasar07:2707:292min81 km1112hr 32min
FKBFakhrabad07:3407:351min89 km1112hr 31min
NVTNavipet07:4407:451min96 km-112hr 32min
JKMJankampet Jn07:5307:541min104 km1112hr 34min
NZBNizamabad08:4008:455min111 km1112hr 2min
DHPDichpalli08:5808:591min124 km1112hr 15min
IDLIndalvai09:0809:091min133 km1112hr 22min
SCPSirnapalli09:1609:171min141 km1112hr 32min
UPWUppalavai09:2809:291min152 km1112hr 38min
KMCKamareddi09:4609:482min163 km2112hr 39min
TMDTalmadla09:5709:581min173 km1112hr 43min
THPRTippapur10:0310:041min178 km1112hr 47min
BKUBhiknur10:0910:101min182 km1112hr 46min
AKEAkanapet10:1810:191min190 km1112hr 51min
SNPHShankapur Halt10:2210:231min194 km1112hr 54min
MZLMirzapalli10:3110:321min199 km1112hr 53min
WDRWadiaram10:3810:391min206 km-112hr 55min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar10:4410:451min213 km1112hr 56min
MEMasaipet10:5810:591min216 km-112hr 51min
BMPLBrahmanpalli11:0311:041min222 km1112hr 57min
MOBManoharabad11:2411:251min231 km-112hr 54min
DBVDabilpur11:3511:361min240 km1112hr 54min
MEDMedchal12:10ends-244 km1112hr 47min

Ned Med Passenger - 57594 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ned Med Passenger - 57594 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Overall delay: 5hr 30min
Reached Nizamabad at 14:14
Refresh
Updated 2hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
10:50
04:55
5hr 55min
-
Source
PATHRAD
10 km
11:16
05:05
11:17
05:06
6hr 11min
-
1min
MUGAT
13 km
11:26
05:11
11:27
05:12
6hr 15min
-
1min
Mudkhed
22 km
11:44
05:58
12:00
06:00
6hr
-
16min
SIVUNGAON
29 km
12:10
06:08
12:27
06:09
6hr 18min
-
17min
Shelgaon
34 km
12:31
06:13
12:32
06:14
6hr 18min
-
1min
Umri
42 km
12:40
06:24
12:41
06:25
6hr 16min
-
1min
BOLSA
51 km
12:49
06:34
12:58
06:35
6hr 23min
-
9min
Karkheli
58 km
13:07
06:43
13:08
06:44
6hr 24min
-
1min
Samarala Halt
65 km
13:14
06:50
13:15
06:51
6hr 24min
-
1min
Dharmabad
72 km
13:23
07:15
13:25
07:16
6hr 9min
-
2min
Basar
81 km
13:35
07:27
13:36
07:29
6hr 7min
-
1min
Fakhrabad
89 km
13:41
07:34
13:42
07:35
6hr 7min
-
1min
NAVIPET
96 km
13:50
07:44
13:51
07:45
6hr 6min
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
105 km
14:02
07:53
14:03
07:54
6hr 9min
2
1min
Nizamabad
111 km
14:14
08:40
Destination
5hr 34min
-
Destination
Dichpalli
124 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Indalvai
133 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
141 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppalavai
151 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamareddi
163 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
2min
TALMADLA
172 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
177 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIKNUR
182 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Akanapet
189 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
1min
SHANKAPUR HALT
193 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapalli
199 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Wadiaram
205 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
213 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
MASAIPET
216 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
222 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
230 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabilpur
240 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Medchal
244 km
12:10
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ned Med Passenger

Ned Med Passenger - 57594 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
S2
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Med Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Med Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Med Passenger - 57594

The Ned Med Passenger - 57594 train runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to MED (Medchal) 7 of week. It is a popular H Sahib Nanded to Medchal train and covers a distance of about 244 km. You can check Ned Med Passenger - 57594 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57594 route map. You can also check how to reach Nanded to Medchal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ned Med Passenger

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good service.and good exp foe smart ticktet
WRITE A REVIEW