4.0

57602

Nzm Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRMR
14:20
Karimnagar
8hr 40min
30 Stops
KCG
23:00
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57602 - Nzm Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KRMR
KCG
-
-

Nzm Kcg Passenger Schedule

The 57602 - Nzm Kcg Passenger runs from KRMR (Karimnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda). Nzm Kcg Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Nzm Kcg Passenger train departs from Karimnagar at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57602 train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 schedule, Nzm Kcg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRMRKarimnagarstarts14:20-0-11On Time
KPHIKothapalli14:2414:251min9 km11133min
GDRAGangadhara14:4214:431min22 km1111hr 13min
PUDRPodur14:4914:501min28 km1111hr 22min
NPMLMallial Nukapalli15:4915:501min38 km1111hr 22min
LPJLLingampet Jagit16:3416:351min48 km1111hr 16min
KRLAKoratla17:0417:051min69 km1111hr 16min
MTPIMetpalli17:3117:321min77 km1111hr 12min
MRTDMortad17:4417:451min98 km1111hr 13min
ARMUArmur18:0518:061min114 km1111hr 21min
NZBNizamabad18:1018:4030min143 km-111hr 52min
DHPDichpalli19:0519:061min156 km1111hr 48min
IDLIndalvai19:1519:161min165 km1111hr 48min
SCPSirnapalli19:2419:251min173 km1111hr 54min
UPWUppalavai19:3719:381min184 km1111hr 53min
KMCKamareddi19:4819:502min195 km2112hr 2min
TMDTalmadla20:0020:011min205 km1112hr 5min
THPRTippapur20:0720:081min210 km1112hr 5min
BKUBhiknur20:1320:141min215 km1112hr 5min
AKEAkanapet20:2320:241min222 km1112hr 5min
MZLMirzapalli20:3020:311min231 km1112hr 5min
WDRWadiaram20:3820:391min238 km-112hr 6min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar20:4420:451min246 km1112hr 6min
MEMasaipet20:5120:521min249 km-112hr 6min
MOBManoharabad21:0521:061min263 km-112hr 10min
MEDMedchal21:1921:201min276 km1112hr 10min
GDPLG Pochampalli21:2821:291min285 km1112hr 10min
BMOBolarum21:4221:431min290 km1112hr 10min
MJFMalkajgiri22:0722:081min300 km2112hr 10min
STPDSitafal Mandi22:1722:181min304 km4112hr 10min
KCGKacheguda23:00ends-309 km4112hr 9min

Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Karimnagar at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karimnagar
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
KOTHAPALLI
9 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
GANGADHARA
22 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
PODUR
27 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI
38 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Lingampet Jagit
48 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Koratla
74 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Metpalli
95 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Mortad
103 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Armur
119 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad
149 km
18:10
18:10
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
30min
Dichpalli
162 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
171 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
179 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Uppalavai
189 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
201 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
TALMADLA
211 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
215 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
BHIKNUR
220 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
227 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
237 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
244 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
251 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
MASAIPET
254 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
268 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
282 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
290 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
295 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
305 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
309 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
314 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nzm Kcg Passenger

Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Karimnagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
Seat Layout
Nzm Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNzm Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602

The Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 train runs from KRMR (Karimnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Karimnagar to Kacheguda train and covers a distance of about 309 km. You can check Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57602 route map. You can also check how to reach KARIMNAGAROA to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Nzm Kcg Passenger

4.0
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Nice train for pasengers between krmr to Nzb
Every let time train is 57602
Karimnagar to kcg train passenger is gone 30 min ago
Train timing perfect in this app
It's very good and like jagtial
very good it is clean and neat
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from KARIMNAGAROA to Hyderabad
KARIMNAGAROA to Hyderabad Trains Running Status
KARIMNAGAROA to Hyderabad Trains Seat Availability