2.6

57512

Pbn Ned Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PBN
09:40
Parbhani Jn
2hr 5min
7 Stops
NED
11:45
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57512 - Pbn Ned Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
PBN
NED
-
-

Pbn Ned Passenger Schedule

The 57512 - Pbn Ned Passenger runs from PBN (Parbhani Jn) to NED (H Sahib Nanded). Pbn Ned Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Pbn Ned Passenger train departs from Parbhani Jn at 09:40 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 11:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57512 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512 schedule, Pbn Ned Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PBNParbhani Jnstarts09:40-0111On Time
PIZPingli09:4709:481min10 km1111hr 11min
MQLMirkhal09:5209:531min16 km1111hr 21min
PAUPurna Jn10:0910:101min28 km-111hr 23min
CRUChudawa10:1910:201min38 km1111hr 45min
LBGLimbgaon10:3910:401min48 km1111hr 46min
WNGWanegaon10:4410:451min53 km1111hr 56min
NEDH Sahib Nanded11:45ends-59 km-111hr 29min

Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 37min
Crossed LIMBGAON at 13:17
Refresh
Updated 7hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parbhani Jn
-
Source
10:41
09:40
1hr 1min
-
Source
PINGLI
10 km
10:53
09:47
10:54
09:48
1hr 6min
-
1min
MIRKHAL
16 km
11:01
09:52
11:09
09:53
1hr 16min
-
8min
Purna Jn
29 km
11:24
10:09
12:06
10:10
1hr 56min
-
42min
CHUDAWA
38 km
12:26
10:19
12:30
10:20
2hr 10min
-
4min
LIMBGAON
48 km
12:44
10:39
13:17
10:40
2hr 37min
-
33min
WANEGAON
53 km
13:21
10:44
13:22
10:45
2hr 37min
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
59 km
14:08
11:45
Destination
2hr 23min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pbn Ned Passenger

Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parbhani Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
S2
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Pbn Ned Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPbn Ned Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512

The Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512 train runs from PBN (Parbhani Jn) to NED (H Sahib Nanded) 7 of week. It is a popular Parbhani Jn to H Sahib Nanded train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check Pbn Ned Passenger - 57512 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57512 route map. You can also check how to reach Parbhani to Nanded through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Pbn Ned Passenger

2.6
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
don't change the timings and dispatched place
don't change the timings and dispatched place
never run on time. even halting time is also to much
don't change the timings and dispatched place
WRITE A REVIEW