3.6

51409

Pune Kop Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
09:15
Pune Jn
10hr 15min
41 Stops
KOP
19:30
C Shahumharaj T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51409 - Pune Kop Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
PUNE
KOP
-
-

Pune Kop Passenger Schedule

The 51409 - Pune Kop Passenger runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to KOP (C Shahumharaj T). Pune Kop Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Pune Kop Passenger train departs from Pune Jn at 09:15 hrs and arrives at C Shahumharaj T at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 51409 train is 10hr 15min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pune Kop Passenger - 51409 schedule, Pune Kop Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts09:15-0211On Time
GPRGhorpuri09:2209:231min2 km111On Time
SSVSasvad Road09:3409:351min11 km111On Time
FSGPhursungi09:3909:401min17 km111On Time
ALNAlandi09:4909:501min23 km111On Time
SHIVShindawane09:5910:001min32 km111On Time
ABLEAmbale10:1410:151min41 km-11On Time
RJWRajevadi10:1910:201min46 km111On Time
JJRJejuri10:3410:351min58 km111On Time
DNJDaundaj10:4410:451min66 km1114min
WLHValha10:5410:551min74 km1119min
NIRANira11:1211:153min85 km1117min
LNNLonand11:2411:251min92 km-1110min
SLPSalpa11:3911:401min101 km-1111min
AKIAdarki11:4911:501min110 km11118min
WTRWathar12:1912:201min120 km1116min
PLVPalsi12:3412:351min129 km-1110min
JSVJarandeshwar12:5913:001min138 km-117min
STRSatara14:0014:2525min145 km111On Time
KRGKoregaon14:3714:381min156 km1114min
RMPRahimatpur14:5214:531min166 km11117min
TAZTargaon15:0415:051min178 km11125min
MSRMasur15:1915:201min190 km11130min
SIWShirravde15:2515:261min196 km11145min
KRDKarad15:5415:551min204 km-1138min
SNEShenoli16:0416:051min217 km1111hr 4min
BVNRBhavani Nagar16:1916:201min225 km1111hr 4min
TKRTakari16:2916:301min232 km1111hr 12min
KOVKirloskarvadi16:4916:501min239 km-111hr 21min
ANQAmnapur16:5716:581min246 km1111hr 52min
BVQBhilavdi17:0417:051min253 km1111hr 58min
NDENandre17:1417:151min260 km1112hr 5min
MDVRMadhavnagar17:1917:201min269 km1112hr 6min
SLISangli17:4217:453min272 km2111hr 56min
VRBVishrambag17:4917:501min274 km1111hr 57min
MRJMiraj Jn18:0518:105min279 km3111hr 50min
JSPJayasingpur18:2418:251min291 km-111hr 53min
NMGTNmg Tamdalge18:3418:351min299 km-111hr 54min
HTKHatkanagale18:4318:452min306 km-111hr 51min
RKDRukadi18:5418:551min313 km1111hr 51min
VVValivade19:0419:051min320 km1111hr 51min
KOPC Shahumharaj T19:30ends-326 km2111hr 37min

Pune Kop Passenger - 51409 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pune Kop Passenger - 51409 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Jejuri at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 936hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
-
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ghorpuri
2 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasvad Road
11 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
1min
PHURSUNGI
17 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Alandi
23 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
SHINDAWANE
32 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambale
41 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJEVADI
46 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jejuri
58 km
Source
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
Source
Daundaj
66 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
VALHA
74 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Nira
85 km
11:12
11:12
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
3min
Lonand
92 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
SALPA
101 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
ADARKI
109 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Wathar
119 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
PALSI
129 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Jarandeshwar
138 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Satara
145 km
14:00
14:00
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
25min
Koregaon
156 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Rahimatpur
166 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Targaon
177 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Masur
190 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Shirravde
195 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Karad
204 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Shenoli
217 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhavani Nagar
225 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Takari
230 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
239 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
AMNAPUR
245 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhilavdi
252 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
NANDRE
259 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Madhavnagar
269 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Sangli
272 km
17:42
17:42
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
3min
Vishrambag
274 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Jayasingpur
291 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Nmg Tamdalge
300 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
306 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Rukadi
312 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Valivade
320 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
326 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pune Kop Passenger

Pune Kop Passenger - 51409 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Pune Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Pune Kop Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPune Kop Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pune Kop Passenger - 51409

The Pune Kop Passenger - 51409 train runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to KOP (C Shahumharaj T) 7 of week. It is a popular Pune Jn to C Shahumharaj T train and covers a distance of about 326 km. You can check Pune Kop Passenger - 51409 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51409 route map. You can also check how to reach Pune to Kolhapur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Pune Kop Passenger

3.6
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kolhapur sathi 1 dum nivant.
Good train for those who are not in hurry....
Train Pune Kolhapur passenger no. 1 lekin apne aaps ka update timing galat ho hai
not good.........................................
Good Train & fare... Form pune To Mir
Good Passenger train but it time are irregular
very good day please see attached the following user name your email security settings and Good
very bad train it's so layzzy
Good train.. Good service.. particular time table
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW