2.0

51435

Pune Str Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
18:10
Pune Jn
4hr 15min
18 Stops
STR
22:25
Satara
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51435 - Pune Str Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
PUNE
STR
-
-

Pune Str Passenger Schedule

The 51435 - Pune Str Passenger runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to STR (Satara). Pune Str Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Pune Str Passenger train departs from Pune Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Satara at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51435 train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pune Str Passenger - 51435 schedule, Pune Str Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts18:10-0511On Time
GPRGhorpuri18:2318:252min2 km-1117min
SSVSasvad Road18:3618:371min11 km11124min
FSGPhursungi18:4218:431min17 km11128min
ALNAlandi18:4918:501min23 km-1129min
SHIVShindawane18:5919:001min32 km11131min
ABLEAmbale19:1419:151min41 km-1134min
RJWRajevadi19:1919:201min46 km11137min
JJRJejuri19:3819:402min58 km11132min
DNJDaundaj19:4919:501min66 km11132min
WLHValha20:0420:051min74 km11131min
NIRANira20:1720:203min85 km11131min
LNNLonand20:2820:302min92 km-1132min
SLPSalpa20:4420:451min101 km-1136min
AKIAdarki20:5921:001min110 km11134min
WTRWathar21:1921:201min120 km11132min
PLVPalsi21:2921:301min129 km-1131min
JSVJarandeshwar21:3921:401min138 km-1130min
STRSatara22:25ends-145 km-117min

Pune Str Passenger - 51435 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pune Str Passenger - 51435 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 755hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Ghorpuri
2 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Sasvad Road
11 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
PHURSUNGI
17 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Alandi
23 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
SHINDAWANE
32 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Ambale
41 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
RAJEVADI
46 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Jejuri
58 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Daundaj
66 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
VALHA
74 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Nira
85 km
20:17
20:17
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
3min
Lonand
92 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
SALPA
101 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
ADARKI
109 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Wathar
119 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
PALSI
129 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Jarandeshwar
138 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Satara
145 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pune Str Passenger - 51435

The Pune Str Passenger - 51435 train runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to STR (Satara) 7 of week. It is a popular Pune Jn to Satara train and covers a distance of about 145 km. You can check Pune Str Passenger - 51435 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51435 route map. You can also check how to reach Pune to Satara through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Pune Str Passenger

2.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
suitable train pune to nira
WRITE A REVIEW