3.1

54086

Re Dli Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
10:25
Rewari
3hr 10min
17 Stops
DLI
13:35
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54086 - Re Dli Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
DLI
-
-

Re Dli Demu Schedule

The 54086 - Re Dli Demu runs from RE (Rewari) to DLI (Old Delhi). Re Dli Demu runs on of 7 week. The Re Dli Demu train departs from Rewari at 10:25 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 01:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54086 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Dli Demu - 54086 schedule, Re Dli Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts10:25-0211On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda10:3310:341min7 km1111hr 42min
KIPKhalilpur10:4010:411min10 km11125min
IHPInchhapuri10:4910:501min17 km11125min
PTRDPataudi Road10:5710:581min21 km21126min
JSKAJataula Samphka11:0511:061min27 km11131min
TNJRTaj Nagar11:1111:121min30 km21131min
PTPatli11:1711:181min33 km21130min
GHHGarhi Harsaru11:2711:281min41 km-1133min
BDXTBasai Dhankot11:3611:371min47 km11134min
GGNGurgaon11:4211:431min51 km21133min
BWSNBijwasan11:5011:511min58 km11135min
SMDPShahabad Md.pur11:5611:571min61 km21138min
PMPalam12:0312:041min65 km11137min
DECDelhi Cantt12:2612:282min68 km31127min
PTNRPatelnagar12:4212:431min75 km41124min
DEEDelhi S Rohilla12:5212:531min78 km31129min
DLIOld Delhi13:35ends-82 km111140min

Re Dli Demu - 54086 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Dli Demu - 54086 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Rewari at 10:25
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
Source
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
7 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Khalilpur
11 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Inchhapuri
17 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Pataudi Road
21 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
26 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
TAJ NAGAR
29 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Patli
33 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
42 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
47 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
51 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
3
1min
Bijwasan
58 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
61 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Palam
65 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
5
1min
Delhi Cantt
68 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
PATELNAGAR
75 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
78 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
82 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
15
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Dli Demu

Re Dli Demu - 54086 has 3 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
EN
SLR
UR
Seat Layout
Re Dli Demu Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Dli Demu Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Dli Demu - 54086

The Re Dli Demu - 54086 train runs from RE (Rewari) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Old Delhi train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Re Dli Demu - 54086 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54086 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Re Dli Demu

3.1
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hrjuvudugydud6d77f7dd7jdcidiudiuffufuusdii
average delay of the train is 45 minutes. railway is making mockry Of The system and not keeping the daily passengers interest in mind.
never on time and not so clean
no time table kb aana hai kb ni aana hai
this train everyday late basai dhankot
aaramdayk safar ky liy mast train ha
good clean and very different
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW