3.7

54310

Re Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
09:30
Rewari
2hr 50min
17 Stops
DLI
12:20
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54310 - Re Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
DLI
-
-

Re Dli Passenger Schedule

The 54310 - Re Dli Passenger runs from RE (Rewari) to DLI (Old Delhi). Re Dli Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Re Dli Passenger train departs from Rewari at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54310 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Dli Passenger - 54310 schedule, Re Dli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts09:30-0311On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda09:3809:391min7 km11114min
KIPKhalilpur09:4609:471min10 km11113min
IHPInchhapuri09:5509:561min17 km11114min
PTRDPataudi Road10:0310:041min21 km21114min
JSKAJataula Samphka10:1110:121min27 km11116min
TNJRTaj Nagar10:1710:181min30 km21119min
PTPatli10:2710:281min33 km21115min
GHHGarhi Harsaru10:3710:381min41 km11124min
BDXTBasai Dhankot10:4510:461min47 km11125min
GGNGurgaon10:5210:542min51 km21125min
BWSNBijwasan11:0411:051min58 km-1131min
SMDPShahabad Md.pur11:1111:121min61 km21134min
PMPalam11:1711:181min65 km11133min
DECDelhi Cantt11:3811:402min68 km31123min
PTNRPatelnagar11:5211:531min75 km41120min
DEEDelhi S Rohilla12:0112:021min78 km31123min
DLIOld Delhi12:20ends-82 km91156min

Re Dli Passenger - 54310 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Dli Passenger - 54310 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
On Time
Reached Old Delhi at 12:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:31
09:30
1min
2
Source
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
7 km
09:39
09:38
09:40
09:39
1min
-
1min
Khalilpur
11 km
09:48
09:46
09:49
09:47
2min
-
1min
Inchhapuri
17 km
09:56
09:55
09:57
09:56
1min
-
1min
Pataudi Road
21 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
26 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
TAJ NAGAR
29 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Patli
33 km
10:25
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
3min
Garhi Harsaru
42 km
10:38
10:37
10:39
10:38
1min
-
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
47 km
10:46
10:45
10:47
10:46
1min
-
1min
Gurgaon
51 km
10:53
10:52
10:57
10:54
3min
3
4min
Bijwasan
58 km
11:06
11:04
11:07
11:05
2min
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
61 km
11:13
11:11
11:14
11:12
2min
-
1min
Palam
65 km
11:19
11:17
11:20
11:18
2min
8
1min
Delhi Cantt
68 km
11:26
11:38
11:42
11:40
2min
-
16min
PATELNAGAR
75 km
11:50
11:52
11:54
11:53
1min
-
4min
Delhi S Rohilla
78 km
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
82 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Dli Passenger

Re Dli Passenger - 54310 has 3 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
EN
SLR
UR
Seat Layout
Re Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Dli Passenger - 54310

The Re Dli Passenger - 54310 train runs from RE (Rewari) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Old Delhi train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Re Dli Passenger - 54310 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54310 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Re Dli Passenger

3.7
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut bahut baria Gaddi he
good nicee better excellent
never on time and not so clean
always late......😡😡😡 so mch crowd dirty toilets
very good great and best awesome
very good great and best awesome
very good great and best awesome
nice train but not on time
very good great and best awesome
very late. no valaue of time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW