2.7

54784

Re Fka Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
04:40
Rewari
11hr 25min
59 Stops
FKA
16:05
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54784 - Re Fka Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
RE
FKA
-
-

Re Fka Passenger Schedule

The Re Fka Passenger - 54784 runs from RE (Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka). Re Fka Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Re Fka Passenger train departs from Rewari at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 04:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54784 train is11hr 25min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fka Passenger - 54784 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
RE
1
starts
04:40
-
0
1
8
No delay
KGBS
1
04:51
04:53
2min
8 km
1
1
6min
JTS
1
05:02
05:03
1min
17 km
1
1
6min
NLQ
1
05:09
05:10
1min
22 km
1
1
7min
KSI
1
05:16
05:18
2min
28 km
1
2
8min
SDRA
1
05:24
05:26
2min
33 km
1
1
10min
JRL
1
05:35
05:36
1min
42 km
1
1
10min
PUW
1
05:44
05:45
1min
49 km
1
1
11min
CKD
1
05:52
05:54
2min
56 km
1
1
10min
FGH
1
06:03
06:04
1min
63 km
1
1
10min
MHU
1
06:13
06:14
1min
69 km
1
1
6min
DZL
1
06:22
06:23
1min
77 km
1
1
6min
BNW
1
06:35
06:40
5min
83 km
1
2
4min
SUI
1
06:48
06:49
1min
92 km
1
1
5min
BWK
1
06:57
06:59
2min
101 km
1
1
7min
JKZ
1
07:11
07:13
2min
110 km
1
1
5min
AUN
1
07:22
07:24
2min
113 km
1
1
9min
HNS
1
07:31
07:33
2min
120 km
1
1
5min
MAYR
1
07:42
07:44
2min
128 km
1
1
5min
STD
1
07:49
07:51
2min
132 km
1
1
6min
HSR
1
08:10
08:20
10min
143 km
1
2
1min
NKN
1
08:28
08:30
2min
153 km
1
1
4min
JKHI
1
08:36
08:38
2min
159 km
1
1
7min
ADR
1
08:50
08:52
2min
172 km
1
1
11min
KBKN
1
09:03
09:04
1min
183 km
1
1
25min
BHT
1
09:10
09:12
2min
189 km
1
1
24min
MHUL
1
09:19
09:20
1min
193 km
1
1
24min
DING
1
09:27
09:29
2min
200 km
1
1
24min
JOK
1
09:37
09:38
1min
206 km
1
1
24min
SHN
1
09:42
09:44
2min
210 km
1
1
24min
BJKN
1
09:54
09:55
1min
218 km
1
1
23min
SSA
1
10:20
10:25
5min
225 km
1
1
6min
BGD
1
10:38
10:40
2min
243 km
1
1
9min
SCV
1
10:49
10:50
1min
250 km
1
1
8min
KNL
1
10:58
11:00
2min
258 km
1
1
8min
RKK
1
11:08
11:10
2min
266 km
1
1
10min
RMN
1
11:18
11:20
2min
272 km
1
1
10min
BNLS
1
11:28
11:29
1min
278 km
1
1
10min
MKBH
1
11:34
11:35
1min
281 km
1
1
10min
SGA
1
11:40
11:41
1min
284 km
1
1
9min
GHB
1
11:48
11:49
1min
286 km
1
1
9min
BTI
1
12:35
13:05
30min
300 km
1
6
No delay
GNA
1
13:17
13:18
1min
313 km
1
-
5min
CBX
1
13:30
13:31
1min
320 km
1
1
3min
GJUT
1
13:37
13:39
2min
327 km
1
1
7min
AJTM
1
13:45
13:46
1min
331 km
1
1
8min
RLS
1
13:51
13:52
1min
335 km
1
1
8min
KKP
1
14:01
14:03
2min
343 km
1
1
8min
WDJ
1
14:14
14:15
1min
352 km
1
1
9min
BRW
1
14:24
14:26
2min
361 km
1
1
9min
JBW
1
14:34
14:35
1min
367 km
1
1
9min
CWN
1
14:39
14:40
1min
369 km
1
1
9min
MKS
1
14:48
14:49
1min
376 km
1
1
7min
BDBG
1
14:59
15:00
1min
384 km
1
1
8min
BSGR
1
15:05
15:06
1min
387 km
1
1
8min
LKW
1
15:12
15:14
2min
393 km
1
1
8min
RRW
1
15:24
15:25
1min
401 km
1
1
8min
CKA
1
15:34
15:35
1min
407 km
1
1
8min
CKLA
1
15:42
15:43
1min
409 km
1
1
8min
FKA
1
16:05
ends
-
423 km
1
2
No delay

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Fka Passenger

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fka Passenger - 54784

The Re Fka Passenger - 54784 train runs from RE (Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 days of week. It is a popular Rewari to Fazilka train and covers a distance of about423 km. You can check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54784 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Re Fka Passenger

2.7
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice city
nice service but not very good
best train i ever travel I travel in this train almost every day
Faltu 😂😂
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW