4.0

59730

Re Sikr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
14:50
Rewari
5hr 10min
24 Stops
SIKR
20:00
Sikar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59730 - Re Sikr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
SIKR
-
-

Re Sikr Passenger Schedule

The 59730 - Re Sikr Passenger runs from RE (Rewari) to SIKR (Sikar Jn). Re Sikr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Re Sikr Passenger train departs from Rewari at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Sikar Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59730 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Sikr Passenger - 59730 schedule, Re Sikr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts14:50-0811On Time
NNUNangal Mundi15:0215:031min13 km1112min
DZBDahina Zainabad15:1315:141min25 km1115min
KNNKKanina Khas15:2315:241min34 km1116min
GRKAGurha Kemla15:3015:311min37 km1117min
BJWSBojawas15:3715:381min39 km1117min
MHRGMahendragarh15:4415:462min51 km-117min
ZPZerpur Pali15:5415:562min58 km1117min
NDRTNangal Degrota16:0416:051min64 km1118min
NWNNanwan16:1216:131min70 km1118min
STNLSatnali16:1816:202min74 km1116min
SAWNSohansra16:3116:321min85 km1114min
LHULoharu16:4817:1022min91 km-11On Time
BOTRBhavdhari17:2017:211min97 km1111min
SRGHSurajgarh17:3317:341min109 km111
CRWAChirawa17:4617:471min120 km1111min
NRKENari Khetri17:5617:571min126 km1111min
RSHRatan Shahr18:0718:081min135 km111
JJNJhunjhunun18:2218:231min149 km1111min
NUANua18:3518:361min161 km1111min
DOBDundlod Mkdgrh18:5018:511min175 km1111min
BWPLBalwant Pura Ch19:0219:031min182 km1111min
NWHNawalgarh19:1019:111min186 km111
JDDJerthi Dadhia19:2519:261min200 km1111min
SIKRSikar Jn20:00ends-213 km311On Time

Re Sikr Passenger - 59730 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Sikr Passenger - 59730 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
On Time
Crossed Chirawa at 17:47
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
14:51
14:50
1min
5
Source
Nangal Mundi
13 km
15:05
15:02
15:17
15:03
14min
1
12min
Dahina Zainabad
24 km
15:27
15:13
15:28
15:14
14min
1
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
15:36
15:23
15:37
15:24
13min
1
1min
GURHA KEMLA
39 km
15:43
15:30
15:44
15:31
13min
1
1min
BOJAWAS
43 km
15:50
15:37
15:51
15:38
13min
1
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
15:56
15:44
15:58
15:46
12min
1
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
16:06
15:54
16:08
15:56
12min
1
2min
NANGAL DEGROTA
64 km
16:16
16:04
16:17
16:05
12min
1
1min
NANWAN
70 km
16:24
16:12
16:25
16:13
12min
1
1min
Satnali
74 km
16:28
16:18
16:30
16:20
10min
1
2min
SOHANSRA
85 km
16:41
16:31
16:42
16:32
10min
1
1min
Loharu
92 km
16:46
16:48
17:10
17:10
On Time
3
24min
BHAVDHARI
97 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Surajgarh
109 km
17:35
17:33
17:36
17:34
2min
-
1min
Chirawa
120 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Nari Khetri
126 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Ratan Shahr
135 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
149 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Nua
161 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
1
1min
Dundlod MKDGRH
176 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
BALWANT PURA CH
182 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Nawalgarh
186 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
1
1min
JERTHI DADHIA
200 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Sikar Jn
214 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Sikr Passenger

Re Sikr Passenger - 59730 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Sikr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Sikr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Sikr Passenger - 59730

The Re Sikr Passenger - 59730 train runs from RE (Rewari) to SIKR (Sikar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Sikar Jn train and covers a distance of about 213 km. You can check Re Sikr Passenger - 59730 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59730 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Sikar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Re Sikr Passenger

4.0
32 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Ma'st train 🚆 for sikar
good tren on a this root for travel
best train.. or on timeing
nice train service on this route
Nice train but cleanliness not good
very helpful.... according time fix
your time schedule is very slow
very good app nice ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤
it's not better but good .
shsshsjshsjsjsjsjskshssksnsjsjsls
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW