2.0

59243

Rju Mhv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RJU
11:40
Rajula City
1hr 15min
6 Stops
MHV
12:55
Mahuva Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59243 - Rju Mhv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
RJU
MHV
-
-

Rju Mhv Passenger Schedule

The 59243 - Rju Mhv Passenger runs from RJU (Rajula City) to MHV (Mahuva Jn). Rju Mhv Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Rju Mhv Passenger train departs from Rajula City at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Mahuva Jn at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 59243 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 7 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243 schedule, Rju Mhv Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RJURajula Citystarts11:40-0111On Time
RLARajula Jn11:5512:1015min8 km1111min
DGJDungar Jn12:1912:201min17 km1111min
SJFSajanvar Road12:2712:281min22 km1111min
AVLAmritvel12:3412:351min30 km1111min
MQZMota Jadra12:4012:411min34 km1111min
MHVMahuva Jn12:55ends-38 km-11

Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Yet to start from Rajula City at 11:40
Refresh
Updated 159hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajula City
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
Source
RAJULA JN
8 km
11:55
11:55
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
15min
Dungar Jn
17 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
1min
Sajanvar Road
22 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
1
1min
Amritvel
28 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
1min
Mota Jadra
34 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
1
1min
MAHUVA JN
38 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243

The Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243 train runs from RJU (Rajula City) to MHV (Mahuva Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rajula City to Mahuva Jn train and covers a distance of about 38 km. You can check Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59243 route map. You can also check how to reach Rajula to Mahuva through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rju Mhv Passenger

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice this aap for train and any location is finding
WRITE A REVIEW