54224

Rrs Rbl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RRS
20:40
Raghuraj Singh
2hr
9 Stops
RBL
22:40
Rae Bareli Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54224 - Rrs Rbl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RRS
RBL
-
-

Rrs Rbl Passenger Schedule

The 54224 - Rrs Rbl Passenger runs from RRS (Raghuraj Singh) to RBL (Rae Bareli Jn). Rrs Rbl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Rrs Rbl Passenger train departs from Raghuraj Singh at 08:40 hrs and arrives at Rae Bareli Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54224 train is 2hr , stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 schedule, Rrs Rbl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RRSRaghuraj Singhstarts20:40-0111On Time
NHFNihasta Halt20:4920:501min5 km111On Time
LLJLalganj20:5720:592min13 km2116min
BYQBahai21:0821:091min19 km1115min
DMWDalmau Jn21:1721:192min27 km-116min
RDVRadha Balampur21:3521:361min34 km1115min
UBNUbarni21:4921:501min41 km1115min
SRJKSuraj Kunda22:0422:051min45 km1115min
DYPDaryapur22:2122:232min52 km-113min
RBLRae Bareli Jn22:40ends-58 km4111min

Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Raghuraj Singh at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghuraj Singh
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Nihasta Halt
5 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
13 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
BAHAI
19 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
27 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
2min
Radha Balampur
34 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
UBARNI
41 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Suraj Kunda
45 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Daryapur
51 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
4
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
57 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224

The Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 train runs from RRS (Raghuraj Singh) to RBL (Rae Bareli Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn train and covers a distance of about 58 km. You can check Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54224 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhagwantnagar to Rae Bareli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rrs Rbl Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN