2.0

59319

Rtm Bpl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UJN
17:05
Ujjain Jn
5hr 10min
24 Stops
BPL
22:15
Bhopal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59319 - Rtm Bpl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
UJN
BPL
-
-

Rtm Bpl Passenger Schedule

The 59319 - Rtm Bpl Passenger runs from UJN (Ujjain Jn) to BPL (Bhopal Jn). Rtm Bpl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Rtm Bpl Passenger train departs from Ujjain Jn at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Bhopal Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59319 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 schedule, Rtm Bpl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UJNUjjain Jnstarts17:05-0511On Time
PLWPingleshwar17:1717:181min9 km1115min
TJPTajpur17:2617:271min16 km1114min
SVTShivpura17:3517:361min25 km1114min
TANTarana Road17:4417:451min32 km2115min
MKCMaksi17:5818:002min41 km1112min
PUOPir Umrod18:0918:101min49 km1115min
BCHBerchha18:2018:222min60 km1115min
KONYKisoni18:3118:321min65 km1115min
KSHKali Sindh18:4018:411min72 km1113min
BLXBolai18:4918:501min78 km1116min
AKDAkodia19:0119:021min90 km1116min
MQEMohammadkhera19:1019:111min97 km1119min
SJPShujalpur19:1919:212min103 km2117min
CKODChakrod19:3019:311min110 km11112min
KPPKalapipal19:3919:412min116 km11112min
JBXJabri19:5119:521min123 km21111min
PRBParbati20:0020:011min131 km11112min
BKTLBaktal20:0920:101min137 km11117min
SEHSehore20:1820:202min145 km21118min
PNWNPachwan20:5720:581min150 km1116min
PUDPhanda21:0621:071min157 km2118min
BQEBakanian Bhaunr21:3821:391min165 km111On Time
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar21:4821:502min173 km2111min
BPLBhopal Jn22:15ends-184 km6114min

Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Yet to start from Ujjain Jn at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
5
Source
Pingleshwar
9 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur
15 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
SHIVPURA
25 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Tarana Road
31 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
41 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Pir Umrod
48 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
60 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
1
2min
KISONI
65 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
72 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Bolai
78 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Akodia
90 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Mohammadkhera
97 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
103 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
2
2min
CHAKROD
110 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Kalapipal
116 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Jabri
123 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
131 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
BAKTAL
137 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
145 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
2min
PACHWAN
150 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Phanda
157 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
BAKANIAN BHAUNR
165 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
S Hirdaramnagar
173 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
183 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rtm Bpl Passenger

Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ujjain Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S3
S2
S1
B1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rtm Bpl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRtm Bpl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319

The Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 train runs from UJN (Ujjain Jn) to BPL (Bhopal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ujjain Jn to Bhopal Jn train and covers a distance of about 184 km. You can check Rtm Bpl Passenger - 59319 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59319 route map. You can also check how to reach Ujjain to Bhopal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rtm Bpl Passenger

2.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very low quality bznzjznalamaoabahzkszksnzjzzlapnaNKjznznzxxnjxkxxlzlsllaapap
WRITE A REVIEW