2.3

57605

Sc Vkb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SC
07:40
Secunderabad Jn
1hr 45min
10 Stops
VKB
09:25
Vikarabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57605 - Sc Vkb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SC
VKB
-
-

Sc Vkb Passenger Schedule

The 57605 - Sc Vkb Passenger runs from SC (Secunderabad Jn) to VKB (Vikarabad Jn). Sc Vkb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Sc Vkb Passenger train departs from Secunderabad Jn at 07:40 hrs and arrives at Vikarabad Jn at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 57605 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605 schedule, Sc Vkb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SCSecunderabad Jnstarts07:40-0811On Time
BMTBegampet07:5107:521min5 km21110min
SNFSanat Nagar07:5908:001min9 km21114min
HFZHafizpeta08:0808:091min18 km21125min
LPILingampalli08:1608:171min23 km11130min
NPLNagalapalle08:2608:271min33 km21134min
SKPShankarpalli08:3808:391min44 km21136min
RPKRavalpali Kalan08:4408:451min49 km21138min
GGDGullaguda08:5008:511min55 km-1138min
CTFChitgidda08:5708:581min62 km-1142min
VKBVikarabad Jn09:25ends-72 km11136min

Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 07:40
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
9 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
1min
HAFIZPETA
18 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
23 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
1
1min
NAGALAPALLE
33 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
2
1min
Shankarpalli
44 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
2
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
49 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
GULLAGUDA
55 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
2
1min
CHITGIDDA
62 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
2
1min
Vikarabad Jn
72 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sc Vkb Passenger

Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Secunderabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Sc Vkb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSc Vkb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605

The Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605 train runs from SC (Secunderabad Jn) to VKB (Vikarabad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Secunderabad Jn to Vikarabad Jn train and covers a distance of about 72 km. You can check Sc Vkb Passenger - 57605 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57605 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Vikarabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sc Vkb Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its a safe journey wonder full locations
one and half hour journey ki one hour late train..very very bad
WRITE A REVIEW