5.0

54397

Shts Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SHTS
16:00
Sambhal Htm Sar
2hr 40min
8 Stops
MB
18:40
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54397 - Shts Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
SHTS
MB
-
-

Shts Mb Passenger Schedule

The 54397 - Shts Mb Passenger runs from SHTS (Sambhal Htm Sar) to MB (Moradabad). Shts Mb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Shts Mb Passenger train departs from Sambhal Htm Sar at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 06:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54397 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 schedule, Shts Mb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SHTSSambhal Htm Sarstarts16:00-0111On Time
SRMPSirsi Mukhdumpr16:1916:201min9 km-11On Time
HZNHazrat Nagar Halt16:3216:331min12 km111On Time
SPBSonekpur Halt16:4216:431min14 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr17:0517:105min23 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi17:2317:252min29 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi17:3517:361min34 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya17:5818:002min36 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad18:40ends-47 km511On Time

Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambhal Htm Sar
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirsi Mukhdumpr
9 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
12 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
1min
SONEKPUR HALT
14 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
23 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
5min
KUNDARKHI
29 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Farhedi
36 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Macharya
39 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Moradabad
47 km
18:40
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Shts Mb Passenger - 54397

The Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 train runs from SHTS (Sambhal Htm Sar) to MB (Moradabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54397 route map. You can also check how to reach Sambhal to Moradabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Shts Mb Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice and get back with my family and get back
WRITE A REVIEW