1.0

54327

Spc Spn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPC
18:50
Sitapur City
2hr 55min
11 Stops
SPN
21:45
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54327 - Spc Spn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPC
SPN
-
-

Spc Spn Passenger Schedule

The 54327 - Spc Spn Passenger runs from SPC (Sitapur City) to SPN (Shahjehanpur). Spc Spn Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Spc Spn Passenger train departs from Sitapur City at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Shahjehanpur at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54327 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Spc Spn Passenger - 54327 schedule, Spc Spn Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPCSitapur Citystarts18:50-0311On Time
HMPHempur19:0219:042min12 km-1110min
MAHOMaholi19:1919:212min22 km11110min
NERINeri19:3119:332min31 km11120min
MINJMaikalganj19:4819:502min37 km11117min
JKHJahanikhera20:0420:062min48 km-1121min
JBGJung Bahadurgnj20:1320:152min55 km11124min
UCHUnchaulia20:2620:282min66 km11123min
BRTABartara20:3620:371min71 km11131min
ROZARoza Jn21:2321:252min79 km-1121min
SXKShajahanpurcort21:3521:361min85 km21131min
SPNShahjehanpur21:45ends-87 km41142min

Spc Spn Passenger - 54327 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spc Spn Passenger - 54327 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yet to start from Sitapur City at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur City
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Hempur
12 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Maholi
22 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Neri
31 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Maikalganj
37 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Jahanikhera
48 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Jung Bahadurgnj
55 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Unchaulia
66 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Bartara
72 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Roza Jn
79 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Shajahanpurcort
86 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
87 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Spc Spn Passenger

Spc Spn Passenger - 54327 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sitapur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Spc Spn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSpc Spn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Spc Spn Passenger - 54327

The Spc Spn Passenger - 54327 train runs from SPC (Sitapur City) to SPN (Shahjehanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Sitapur City to Shahjehanpur train and covers a distance of about 87 km. You can check Spc Spn Passenger - 54327 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54327 route map. You can also check how to reach Sitapur to Shahjahanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Spc Spn Passenger

1.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
खान,खाया,पानी,पीया,ठैरट,है,साफ,साफई,है,एक,बार,मै,और,मेरे,फेमिली,के,साथ,साफर,किए,है,समय,पर,टेन,आता,है,
खान,खाया,पानी,पीया,ठैरट,है,साफ,साफई,है,एक,बार,मै,और,मेरे,फेमिली,के,साथ,साफर,किए,है,समय,पर,टेन,आता,है,
WRITE A REVIEW