4.0

54474

Sre Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
03:55
Saharanpur
5hr
27 Stops
DLI
08:55
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54474 - Sre Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
SRE
DLI
-
-

Sre Dli Passenger Schedule

The 54474 - Sre Dli Passenger runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to DLI (Old Delhi). Sre Dli Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Sre Dli Passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 03:55 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54474 train is 5hr , stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 schedule, Sre Dli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts03:55-0-11On Time
DBDDeoband04:2304:252min34 km2114min
RNARohana Kalan04:3604:371min46 km1113min
MOZMuzaffarnagar04:4904:512min58 km-113min
MSPMansurpur05:0305:041min71 km1113min
KATKhatauli05:1305:141min81 km1114min
SKFSakhoti Tanda05:2305:241min90 km2114min
DRLADaurala05:3205:331min97 km1115min
PQYPabli Khas05:4105:421min105 km1115min
MUTMeerut Cant05:4705:492min110 km-115min
MTCMeerut City06:0606:082min114 km1113min
PRTPPartapur06:1606:171min121 km2113min
MUZMohiuddinpur06:2306:241min126 km1113min
MDNRModinagar06:3306:341min134 km1114min
MUDMuradnagar06:4406:451min144 km2113min
DXHDuhai06:5206:531min148 km1113min
GUHGuldhar06:5907:001min151 km1113min
GZNN Ghaziabad07:0607:071min155 km2113min
GZBGhaziabad07:3007:322min161 km-111min
SBBSahibabad07:4107:421min168 km-115min
CNJChander Nagar07:4807:491min172 km2115min
ANVRAnand Vihar07:5307:541min174 km2115min
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar07:5807:591min177 km2115min
TKJTilak Bridge08:0508:061min184 km3116min
CSBShivaji Bridge08:1008:111min185 km3116min
NDLSNew Delhi08:2508:272min186 km11115min
DSBSadar Bazar08:3308:341min188 km2115min
DLIOld Delhi08:55ends-189 km2114min

Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
03:55
Cancelled
2
Source
Deoband
34 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Rohana Kalan
46 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Muzaffarnagar
58 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
2
2min
Mansurpur
71 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Khatauli
80 km
05:13
05:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Sakhoti Tanda
89 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Daurala
97 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Pabli Khas
105 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Meerut Cant
109 km
05:47
05:49
Cancelled
-
2min
Meerut City
114 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Partapur
121 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Mohiuddinpur
125 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Modinagar
133 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Muradnagar
143 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Duhai
147 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Guldhar
151 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
1min
N Ghaziabad
155 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghaziabad
161 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
3
2min
Sahibabad
168 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
CHANDER NAGAR
171 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Anand Vihar
173 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
1min
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
177 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
184 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
185 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
New Delhi
186 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
11
2min
Sadar Bazar
188 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Old Delhi
190 km
08:55
Destination
Cancelled
14
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sre Dli Passenger

Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Saharanpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
HCP
SLR
Seat Layout
Sre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sre Dli Passenger - 54474

The Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Old Delhi train and covers a distance of about 189 km. You can check Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54474 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sre Dli Passenger

4.0
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Sometimes late, Sometimes On Time
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
my name is Kuldeep Kashyap
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
Bhut Bhadiya Bhartiy realewe suvida
hxiNsndnxnxjxjjsjsbe d dsjjjkiixnensjajjajdiannc
fan ....................................
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW