4.4

58413

Tlhr Puri Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TLHR
05:30
Talcher
6hr 20min
41 Stops
PURI
11:50
Puri
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58413 - Tlhr Puri Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TLHR
PURI
-
-

Tlhr Puri Passenger Schedule

The Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 runs from TLHR (Talcher) to PURI (Puri). Tlhr Puri Passenger runs on of 1 day week. The Tlhr Puri Passenger train departs from Talcher at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Puri at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 58413 train is6hr 20min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TLHRTalcherstarts05:30-0-11No delay
TTPTTalcher Thermal05:4405:451min4 km-113min
BDPKBurhapanka05:5405:551min11 km-111min
MRDLMeramandolil06:0406:051min19 km-114min
NBTNayabagirthipur06:1306:141min28 km-114min
HNDHindolroad06:2006:211min32 km-115min
MHDBMahadia Ph06:2706:281min36 km-115min
SSPRSadashibapur06:3406:351min41 km-117min
DNDLDandi Mal06:4006:411min45 km-117min
DNKLDhenkanal07:0207:075min52 km2111min
SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt07:1307:141min57 km-112min
JRZJorandaroad07:2307:241min60 km-111min
RJGRRajathgarh07:3307:341min73 km-113min
MZYMachapur07:4107:421min76 km-112min
GJTAGurudijhatia07:5307:541min82 km-111min
BDPGBada Padagaon07:5908:001min87 km-112min
CBTCharbatia08:0508:061min90 km1111min
SQQSalagaon08:1308:141min95 km-113min
NRGNergundi08:2108:221min99 km-116min
MACRManguli Chowdwar08:2708:281min102 km-116min
KNPRKendrapara Road08:3308:341min106 km-116min
CTCCuttack08:4708:525min110 km3117min
KTJIKatha Jori08:5708:581min111 km-117min
GBKGopalpurbalkda09:0409:051min114 km-117min
BRAGBarang09:1309:141min122 km-116min
PTABPatia Halt09:2409:251min128 km-117min
MCSMancheswar09:3009:311min131 km-116min
BNBHBani Bihar09:3609:371min134 km-116min
BBSBhubaneswar09:4309:474min137 km-116min
LGTRLingarajtmprd09:5209:531min142 km-117min
RTNRetang10:0010:011min149 km-116min
KURKhurda Road Jn10:2210:3210min157 km4115min
HPGMHaripur Gram10:3910:401min159 km-113min
MWQMotarihalt10:4610:471min165 km-113min
KASRKanas Road10:5210:531min168 km-113min
DEGDelang10:5810:591min172 km-113min
JPRDJenapur Road11:0311:041min175 km-113min
BRSTBirpurusothampr11:0811:091min178 km-113min
SILSakhi Gopal11:1811:191min184 km-111min
JKDPJankidaipur11:2411:251min190 km-112min
MLTMalatipatpur11:3011:311min193 km211
PURIPuri11:50ends-200 km111No delay

Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Tlhr Puri Passenger

Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Talcher
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Tlhr Puri Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutTlhr Puri Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413

The Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 train runs from TLHR (Talcher) to PURI (Puri) 1 day of week. It is a popular Talcher to Puri train and covers a distance of about200 km. You can check Tlhr Puri Passenger - 58413 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58413 route map. You can also check how to reach Talcher to Puri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Tlhr Puri Passenger

4.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
seriously super app.. (Babul & Sagarika)
good job bjmdn jdkjdnk joodjdkfhur
this is and awesome ticket booking app
always comes late in Cuttack station and reached Bhubaneswar after 9:55 hrs which is not beneficial for office going people because all the official timing begins at 9:30 and biometric attendance records shows late after 9:30..... There is no response from DRM Khurda after several applications......It will be helpful if it's timing will change and arrived at Bhubaneswar in 9:15 hours morning just like angul- puri passenger...
WRITE A REVIEW