4.3

57475

Tpty Gtl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TPTY
08:15
Tirupati
12hr
38 Stops
GTL
20:15
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57475 - Tpty Gtl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
TPTY
GTL
-
-

Tpty Gtl Passenger Schedule

The 57475 - Tpty Gtl Passenger runs from TPTY (Tirupati) to GTL (Guntakal Jn). Tpty Gtl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Tpty Gtl Passenger train departs from Tirupati at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 57475 train is 12hr , stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475 schedule, Tpty Gtl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TPTYTirupatistarts08:15-0311On Time
TPWTirupati W Hlt08:2008:211min2 km11130min
CGIChandragiri08:3108:321min12 km11131min
KENKotala08:3908:401min15 km-1134min
PAKPakala Jn09:3909:401min42 km31112min
DCUDamalcheruvu09:5409:551min49 km11112min
VLVValivedu Halt10:0410:051min55 km-1113min
MPTMangalampeta10:1410:151min60 km-1113min
PCLPulicherla10:2910:301min68 km11111min
PILPiler10:4810:502min83 km-1112min
KCIKalikiri10:5710:581min97 km-1125min
VLDVayalpad11:1411:151min117 km-1132min
MPLMadanapalle Rd11:2911:301min125 km11132min
KBAKurabalakota11:4411:451min134 km11132min
TATTummanamgutta11:5912:001min150 km11134min
BTMBattulapuram12:0912:101min157 km11139min
MCUMulacalacheruvu12:1912:201min165 km-1138min
TKUTanakallu12:2912:301min180 km11143min
NCENlachrvuru East12:4712:481min188 km11143min
NCUNallacheruvu12:5412:551min192 km-1134min
KRYKadiri13:1813:202min202 km11134min
KCMKalasamudram13:4413:451min216 km11129min
MVAMalakavemula H14:1414:151min224 km11140min
MGBMudigubba14:4414:451min234 km11116min
RLXRamanujampalli14:5915:001min251 km11116min
CCIChinnekuntapali15:1915:201min255 km1117min
DMMDharmavaram Jn17:0517:105min270 km411On Time
CCAChigicherla17:2417:251min281 km1116min
ZPLZangalapalle17:3417:351min290 km1118min
PSPYPrasannayanapal17:4417:451min299 km1119min
ATPAnantapur17:5918:001min303 km1114min
TACTaticherla18:0918:101min310 km11111min
GDEGarladinne18:2418:251min319 km-1112min
KLUKalluru18:3818:402min331 km-1117min
KDTKhadarpet18:4918:501min338 km11121min
VPLVenkatampalle18:5919:001min349 km11135min
GPUGulapalyamu19:1419:151min360 km11140min
HNMNHanuman Station19:2419:251min368 km11140min
GTLGuntakal Jn20:15ends-371 km21112min

Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yet to start from Tirupati at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Tirupati W Hlt
2 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
CHANDRAGIRI
12 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
KOTALA
15 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
42 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
DAMALCHERUVU
50 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Valivedu Halt
56 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
MANGALAMPETA
60 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
PULICHERLA
68 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Piler
83 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalikiri
98 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
118 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
125 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
KURABALAKOTA
134 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
TUMMANAMGUTTA
149 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
BATTULAPURAM
158 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
165 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
TANAKALLU
180 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Nlachrvuru East
188 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
NALLACHERUVU
192 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
203 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalasamudram
216 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Malakavemula H
224 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
MUDIGUBBA
235 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
RAMANUJAMPALLI
252 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
CHINNEKUNTAPALI
255 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
270 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
CHIGICHERLA
281 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
ZANGALAPALLE
290 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Prasannayanapal
299 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
303 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
TATICHERLA
311 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
GARLADINNE
320 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
331 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Khadarpet
339 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
VENKATAMPALLE
350 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
GULAPALYAMU
360 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
HANUMAN STATION
368 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
371 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Tpty Gtl Passenger

Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Tirupati
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Tpty Gtl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutTpty Gtl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475

The Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475 train runs from TPTY (Tirupati) to GTL (Guntakal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Tirupati to Guntakal Jn train and covers a distance of about 371 km. You can check Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57475 route map. You can also check how to reach Tirupati to Guntakal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Tpty Gtl Passenger

4.3
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good and easy traveling and neat maintenance
This so bad condition so connect well
Superbbb app it's a amazing service but small disappoint for adds it's not matter superbbb app
goodghhhjjjjjjjjjjjkjhfhhgg
Trains inka vunte melu andharike
Most of the passengers who were from starting point will lay back on seats n act like patients. rest of the things are good.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW