Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07607 Pau Tpty Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07607 Pau Tpty Spl train live running status. 07607 Pau Tpty Spl train runs from Purna Jn (PAU) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon. 07607 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07607 Pau Tpty Spl from Purna Jn is . The arrival time to Tirupati is . The total distance covered by Pau Tpty Spl is 964 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purna Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pau Tpty Spl - 07607.
Yet to start from Purna Jn at
Refresh
Updated 163hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
12:40
On Time
-
Source
H Sahib Nanded
30 km
13:10
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
52 km
13:58
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
102 km
14:50
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Basar
111 km
15:00
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
141 km
15:20
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
193 km
16:10
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Medchal
274 km
17:30
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
301 km
18:35
18:50
On Time
-
15min
Nalgonda
411 km
20:39
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
449 km
20:58
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
487 km
21:29
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
540 km
22:09
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
583 km
23:00
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Tenali Jn
608 km
23:55
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
651 km
00:38
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
715 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
832 km
03:25
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
870 km
04:20
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Sri Kalahasti
931 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
954 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
964 km
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pau Tpty Spl 07607 train running or not?

A. Pau Tpty Spl 07607 train starts from Purna Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pau Tpty Spl 07607 train now?

A. Check the location of Pau Tpty Spl 07607 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pau Tpty Spl 07607 train?

A. The last stop for Pau Tpty Spl 07607 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at