Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01169 Csmt Gkp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01169 Csmt Gkp Spl train live running status. 01169 Csmt Gkp Spl train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Fri. 01169 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01169 Csmt Gkp Spl from C Shivaji Mah T is . The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Csmt Gkp Spl is 1706 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Gkp Spl - 01169.
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at
Refresh
Updated 113hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
00:20
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
00:32
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
01:32
01:35
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
188 km
04:12
04:15
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
445 km
08:05
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
752 km
12:55
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
850 km
14:45
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
988 km
17:45
17:50
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1141 km
19:35
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Orai
1255 km
21:18
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1362 km
00:35
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1436 km
02:35
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Gonda Jn
1552 km
04:45
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1642 km
06:10
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1706 km
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Csmt Gkp Spl 01169 train running or not?

A. Csmt Gkp Spl 01169 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Gkp Spl 01169 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Gkp Spl 01169 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Gkp Spl 01169 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Gkp Spl 01169 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at