more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01447Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 13hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
2
Source
Sihora Road
38 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
1
2min
Katni South
88 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
2
5min
Khanna Banjari
139 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Bijaysota
169 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Beohari
200 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Marwasgram
247 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Sareigram
292 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Bargawan
329 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
348 km
07:43
07:43
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
10min
Chopan
411 km
09:05
09:05
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
25min
Renukut
453 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
474 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
497 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
509 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
543 km
11:37
11:37
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
553 km
11:52
11:52
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
586 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
613 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
654 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Tori
686 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
714 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Ray
721 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
751 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
769 km
17:15
17:15
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
25min
Ranchi Road
778 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Gumia
821 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
827 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Bermo
835 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
841 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
853 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
2min
Katrasgarh
873 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
886 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Kumardubi
925 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Kulti
931 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
945 km
00:19
00:19
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
8min
Raniganj
963 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
987 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1051 km
02:08
02:08
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
4min
Howrah Jn
1144 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination