Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01666 Agtl Rkmp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01666 Agtl Rkmp Spl train live running status. 01666 Agtl Rkmp Spl train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj (RKMP) on Sun. 01666 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 01666 Agtl Rkmp Spl from AGARTALA is 15:04. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj is 19:53. The total distance covered by Agtl Rkmp Spl is 2481 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Rkmp Spl - 01666.
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Overall delay: 45min
Reached Chaparmukh Jn at 02:18
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
15:04
15:00
4min
1
Source
Teliamura
37 km
15:51
15:30
15:57
15:32
25min
1
6min
Ambasa
66 km
16:29
16:00
16:36
16:02
34min
1
7min
Kumarghat
107 km
17:10
16:41
17:16
16:43
33min
2
6min
Dharmanagar
139 km
17:55
17:18
17:57
17:23
34min
1
2min
New Karimganj
203 km
19:05
18:14
19:11
18:16
55min
1
6min
Badarpur Jn
221 km
19:35
19:30
19:59
19:40
19min
1
24min
New Haflong
292 km
21:45
21:30
22:03
21:35
28min
1
18min
Chaparmukh Jn
469 km
02:18
01:43
02:30
01:45
35min
1
12min
Guwahati
560 km
04:10
04:10
04:25
04:25
On Time
3
15min
Rangiya Jn
608 km
05:23
05:23
05:31
05:25
On Time
1
8min
New Bongaigaon
717 km
07:43
07:43
07:58
07:45
On Time
1
15min
New Cooch Behar
842 km
09:34
08:55
09:49
09:00
39min
3
15min
New Jalpaiguri
968 km
12:31
11:25
12:47
11:35
1hr 6min
3
16min
Kishanganj
1055 km
14:08
12:45
14:13
12:47
1hr 23min
2
5min
Katihar Jn
1152 km
17:20
17:20
17:56
17:30
On Time
5
36min
Naugachia
1210 km
18:45
18:15
18:50
18:17
30min
2
5min
Khagaria Jn
1277 km
19:48
19:12
19:53
19:14
36min
1
5min
Begu Sarai
1317 km
20:36
19:40
20:40
19:42
56min
1
4min
Barauni Jn
1333 km
21:08
20:05
21:22
20:15
1hr 3min
7
14min
Hajipur Jn
1420 km
23:02
21:40
23:41
21:45
1hr 22min
1
39min
Patliputra
1441 km
00:25
22:35
00:36
22:45
1hr 50min
2
11min
Danapur
1447 km
00:53
22:58
00:58
23:00
1hr 55min
1
5min
Ara Jn
1486 km
01:30
23:28
01:35
23:30
2hr 2min
2
5min
Buxar
1554 km
02:19
00:10
02:24
00:12
2hr 9min
2
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1648 km
03:49
02:00
03:59
02:10
1hr 49min
-
10min
Mirzapur
1711 km
05:09
03:20
05:11
03:22
1hr 49min
3
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1792 km
06:49
04:40
06:54
04:45
2hr 9min
3
5min
Manikpur
1884 km
09:12
07:03
09:14
07:05
2hr 9min
1
2min
Satna
1962 km
10:44
08:05
10:55
08:10
2hr 39min
1
11min
Maihar
1997 km
11:28
08:35
11:33
08:37
2hr 53min
2
5min
Katni
2060 km
12:28
09:20
12:40
09:25
3hr 8min
5
12min
Jabalpur
2151 km
14:02
10:40
14:17
10:50
3hr 22min
1
15min
Narsinghpur
2235 km
15:25
11:58
15:29
12:00
3hr 27min
2
4min
Gadarwara
2280 km
16:03
12:30
16:07
12:32
3hr 33min
2
4min
Pipariya
2329 km
16:43
13:05
16:48
13:07
3hr 38min
2
5min
Itarsi Jn
2396 km
17:59
14:40
18:09
14:50
3hr 19min
3
10min
Hoshangabad
2414 km
18:27
15:08
18:29
15:10
3hr 19min
1
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
2481 km
19:53
16:35
Destination
3hr 18min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01666 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agtl Rkmp Spl 01666 train running or not?

A. Agtl Rkmp Spl 01666 train starts from AGARTALA at 15:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Rkmp Spl 01666 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Rkmp Spl 01666 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Rkmp Spl 01666 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Rkmp Spl 01666 train is Rani Kamalapati Habibganj(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 19:53
Agartala to Bhopal Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Agartala to Bhopal