Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl train live running status. 02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon. 02197 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl from Coimbatore Jn is 17:05. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 08:45. The total distance covered by Cbe Jbp Festspl is 2210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Jbp Festspl - 02197.
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 26hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Palakkad Jn
55 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Shoranur Jn
99 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Kozhikkode
186 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Kannur
275 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Kasaragod
361 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
408 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Mulki
438 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
470 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
502 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
536 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
606 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
661 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
721 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Thivim
767 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
817 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
846 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
957 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1033 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Khed
1062 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Roha
1161 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1235 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1402 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1659 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1783 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
3min
Harda
1890 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1966 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
2033 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
2082 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
2126 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
2210 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02197 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Jbp Festspl 02197 train running or not?

A. Cbe Jbp Festspl 02197 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Jbp Festspl 02197 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Jbp Festspl 02197 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Jbp Festspl 02197 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Jbp Festspl 02197 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 08:45
Coimbatore to Jabalpur Trains Running Status