Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02197 Cbe Jbp Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02197 Cbe Jbp Sf Spl train live running status. 02197 Cbe Jbp Sf Spl train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon. 02197 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 02197 Cbe Jbp Sf Spl from Coimbatore Jn is 17:05. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 08:45. The total distance covered by Cbe Jbp Sf Spl is 2518 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Jbp Sf Spl - 02197.
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 64hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Palakkad Jn
55 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Shoranur Jn
99 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Tirur
144 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Kozhikkode
185 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Vadakara
231 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
274 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Kasaragod
360 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
411 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Mulki
447 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
493 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
537 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
584 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
683 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
760 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
842 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Thivim
906 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
981 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
1020 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1176 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1282 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Khed
1324 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Roha
1461 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1539 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1709 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1966 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
2089 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
3min
Harda
2197 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
2273 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
2340 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
2390 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
2434 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
2518 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02197 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Jbp Sf Spl 02197 train running or not?

A. Cbe Jbp Sf Spl 02197 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Jbp Sf Spl 02197 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Jbp Sf Spl 02197 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Jbp Sf Spl 02197 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Jbp Sf Spl 02197 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 08:45