Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02854Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 16:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
4
Source
Habibganj
6 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
4
2min
Hoshangabad
73 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
91 km
17:40
17:40
17:55
17:55
On Time
3
15min
Sohagpur
140 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
1min
Pipariya
158 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
177 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Gadarwara
207 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Kareli
236 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Narsinghpur
252 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
283 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Madan Mahal
332 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
336 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Sihora Road
374 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Katni South
425 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Umaria
483 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Birsinghpur
513 km
00:55
00:55
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
550 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
570 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
578 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
591 km
02:32
02:32
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
3min
Pendra Road
641 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
743 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Bhatapara
790 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
816 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
854 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
882 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Durg
891 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination