more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02976Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Jaipur at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 6hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
3
Source
Durgapura
7 km
19:43
19:43
19:46
19:46
On Time
1
3min
Sawai Madhopur
131 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
10min
Kota Jn
239 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
10min
Bhawani Mandi
340 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
465 km
02:55
02:55
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
15min
Ujjain Jn
520 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Berchha
580 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
623 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
665 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
693 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
704 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Habibganj
710 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
777 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
795 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Betul
903 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Pandhurna
989 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
1094 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1170 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
1289 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1302 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1372 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
1411 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1431 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1537 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
1675 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Mahbubnagar
1781 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Kurnool City
1912 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
1966 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
2034 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
2120 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
2153 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Hindupur
2233 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
2339 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
2343 km
13:10
13:10
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
20min
Mandya
2436 km
14:23
14:23
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
2481 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination