Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03028Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
On Time
Crossed Bandel Jn at 12:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
Source
Sagardighi
18 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Morgram
26 km
08:36
08:31
08:37
08:32
5min
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
45 km
08:59
08:54
09:02
08:56
6min
-
3min
Rampur Hat
59 km
09:18
09:18
09:25
09:20
5min
-
7min
Sainthia
87 km
09:45
09:45
09:51
09:46
5min
-
6min
Ahmadpur Jn
100 km
10:05
09:59
10:06
10:00
6min
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
119 km
10:23
10:16
10:26
10:18
8min
-
3min
Barddhaman Jn
171 km
11:19
11:35
11:39
11:37
2min
-
20min
Bandel Jn
239 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
278 km
13:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination