more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03176Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Silchar at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silchar
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Badarpur Jn
29 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
New Haflong
100 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Lumding Jn
198 km
17:45
17:45
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
25min
Guwahati
378 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Kamakhya
385 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
426 km
00:04
00:04
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
5min
Barpeta Road
491 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
535 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Kokrajhar
563 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Fakiragram Jn
573 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Gossaigaon Hat
596 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhyaguri
622 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
642 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
660 km
04:40
04:40
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
25min
Falakata
698 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Dhupguri
721 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
752 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
786 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Aluabari Road
843 km
08:44
08:34
08:46
08:36
10min
-
2min
Kishanganj
873 km
09:10
09:00
09:12
09:02
10min
-
2min
Dalkolha
902 km
09:35
09:25
09:37
09:27
10min
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
931 km
10:05
09:55
10:07
09:57
10min
-
2min
Samsi
986 km
11:16
11:06
11:18
11:08
10min
-
2min
Malda Town
1021 km
12:25
12:15
12:35
12:35
10min
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
1056 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
1092 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
1115 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
1145 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Sainthia
1173 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
1186 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
1205 km
16:07
16:07
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1257 km
17:08
17:08
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
5min
Dakhineswar
1346 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
1359 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination