more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03243Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 8hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Punpun
13 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Pothahi
18 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Nadwan
24 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
29 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Nadauj
36 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Tehta
57 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Bela
72 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Kastha
100 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Paraiya
107 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
113 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Ismailpur
120 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
129 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Jakhim
140 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Baghoikusa
147 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Phesar
151 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
160 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Son Nagar
171 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
177 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
195 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
220 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
242 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination