more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03244Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
Arrived 1min early
Reached Patna Jn at 09:59
Refresh
Updated 2hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhabua Road
-
Source
04:02
04:00
2min
-
Source
Kudra
22 km
04:24
04:16
04:26
04:18
8min
-
2min
Sasaram
47 km
04:57
04:37
05:00
04:39
21min
-
3min
Dehri On Sone
65 km
05:17
04:56
05:19
04:58
21min
-
2min
Son Nagar
71 km
05:26
05:04
05:28
05:06
22min
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
81 km
05:48
05:15
05:50
05:17
33min
-
2min
Phesar
90 km
05:58
05:26
06:00
05:28
32min
-
2min
Baghoikusa
95 km
05:34
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Jakhim
101 km
06:12
05:43
06:14
05:45
29min
-
2min
Rafiganj
112 km
06:23
05:55
06:25
05:57
28min
-
2min
Ismailpur
122 km
06:31
06:05
06:33
06:07
26min
-
2min
Guraru
128 km
06:40
06:14
06:45
06:16
29min
-
5min
Paraiya
134 km
06:52
06:23
06:54
06:25
29min
-
2min
Kastha
142 km
07:00
06:43
07:04
06:45
19min
-
4min
Gaya Jn
150 km
07:16
07:35
07:41
07:40
1min
-
25min
Bela
170 km
08:01
07:58
08:02
08:00
2min
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
181 km
08:22
08:11
08:24
08:13
11min
-
2min
Tehta
185 km
08:30
08:19
08:31
08:21
10min
-
1min
Jehanabad
197 km
08:43
08:35
08:45
08:37
8min
-
2min
Nadauj
206 km
08:56
08:44
08:58
08:46
12min
-
2min
Taregna
213 km
09:05
08:55
09:07
08:57
10min
-
2min
Nadwan
218 km
09:16
09:04
09:18
09:06
12min
-
2min
Pothahi
224 km
09:25
09:13
09:27
09:15
12min
-
2min
Punpun
229 km
09:34
09:23
09:36
09:25
11min
-
2min
Patna Jn
242 km
09:59
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination