Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03309 Dhn Bza Exm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03309 Dhn Bza Exm Spl train live running status. 03309 Dhn Bza Exm Spl train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Sat. 03309 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 03309 Dhn Bza Exm Spl from Dhanbad Jn is 09:00. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Dhn Bza Exm Spl is 1344 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhn Bza Exm Spl - 03309.
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 09:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Chandrapura Jn
33 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
49 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Muri
101 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
164 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Hatia
171 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
336 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
437 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
486 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Vizianagram Jn
933 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
995 km
05:35
05:35
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
25min
Rajahmundry
1195 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1344 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03309 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhn Bza Exm Spl 03309 train running or not?

A. Dhn Bza Exm Spl 03309 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhn Bza Exm Spl 03309 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhn Bza Exm Spl 03309 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhn Bza Exm Spl 03309 train?

A. The last stop for Dhn Bza Exm Spl 03309 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 14:30
Dhanbad to Vijayawada Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dhanbad to Vijayawada