Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04065Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Anand Vihar Trm at
Refresh
Updated 2hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
09:31
09:30
1min
-
Source
Tamluk
45 km
10:09
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
6min
Panskura
69 km
10:40
10:40
10:44
10:42
2min
-
4min
Kharagpur Jn
113 km
11:28
11:30
3min
-
16min
Tatanagar Jn
247 km
13:20
13:25
On Time
-
22min
Purulia Jn
336 km
14:58
15:00
On Time
-
4min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
428 km
17:10
17:15
1min
-
42min
Gaya Jn
598 km
19:45
19:50
On Time
-
14min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
803 km
22:25
22:35
On Time
-
27min
Prayagraj Jn.
955 km
00:45
00:50
5min
-
9min
Kanpur Central
1150 km
03:05
03:10
16min
-
9min
Ghaziabad
1565 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1578 km
08:40
Destination
5min
-
Destination