Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04107 Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04107 Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special train live running status. 04107 Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special train runs from Shiupur (SOP) to Utrahtia (UTR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04107 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 04107 Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special from Shiupur is 05:00. The arrival time to Utrahtia is 10:25. The total distance covered by Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special is 264 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shiupur to Utrahtia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special - 04107.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Shiupur at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shiupur
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
3
Source
Babatpur
12 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
2
1min
Jalalganj
33 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
2
1min
Jaunpur City
51 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
3
1min
Srikrishn Nagar
79 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
2
1min
Koiripur
98 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
2
1min
Lambhua
115 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
2
1min
Sultanpur
137 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
5min
BANDHUA KALAN
146 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
1
1min
Shivnagar
159 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
2
1min
Musafir Khana
169 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
1
1min
ADHINPUR
177 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
1
1min
WARIS GANJ HALT
181 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
1
1min
Nihalgarh
187 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
1
1min
Sindurwa
195 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
1min
Akbarganj
202 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
1
1min
CHAUBISI
211 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
1
1min
Haidergarh
220 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
1
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
227 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
1min
Chhandrauli
236 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
2
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
245 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
2
1min
ANUPGANJ
250 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
2
1min
BAKAS
258 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
1
1min
Utrahtia
264 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special 04107 train running or not?

A. Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special 04107 train starts from Shiupur at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special 04107 train now?

A. Check the location of Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special 04107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special 04107 train?

A. The last stop for Shivpur - Utraitia Memu Passenger Special 04107 train is Utrahtia(UTR). The train reaches Utrahtia at 10:25