more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04664Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 5hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
Source
Jandiala
18 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Beas
42 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
10min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
2
2min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
23:22
23:22
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
3min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
00:15
00:15
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
247 km
02:35
02:35
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
8min
Ambala Cant Jn
292 km
03:21
03:21
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
5min
Jagadhri Wshop
338 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
343 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
373 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Roorkee
408 km
05:36
05:36
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
3min
Laksar Jn
426 km
06:05
06:05
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
25min
Pathri
440 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Ikkar
444 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Jwalapur
449 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
453 km
07:20
07:20
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
20min
Motichur
458 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
464 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Kansrao
475 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Doiwala
485 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Harrawala
496 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Dehradun
505 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination