Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04807 JU SMVB SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04807 JU SMVB SPL train live running status. 04807 JU SMVB SPL train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) on Sat. 04807 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 04807 JU SMVB SPL from Jodhpur Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to Smvt Bengaluru is 14:00. The total distance covered by JU SMVB SPL is 2115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Smvt Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of JU SMVB SPL - 04807.
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Luni Jn
32 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Pali Marwar
73 km
23:02
23:02
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
104 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Falna
170 km
00:39
00:39
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
269 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
321 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Mahesana Jn
386 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
454 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Nadiad Jn
500 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
554 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
625 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Surat
684 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
753 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
900 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
942 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1080 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Satara
1225 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Miraj Jn
1359 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Belagavi
1497 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1639 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
1714 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
1770 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
1783 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
1904 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
1943 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
2039 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Chik Banavar
2095 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Smvt Bengaluru
2115 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is JU SMVB SPL 04807 train running or not?

A. JU SMVB SPL 04807 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is JU SMVB SPL 04807 train now?

A. Check the location of JU SMVB SPL 04807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for JU SMVB SPL 04807 train?

A. The last stop for JU SMVB SPL 04807 train is Smvt Bengaluru(SMVB). The train reaches Smvt Bengaluru at 14:00