more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05212Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
20:22
20:22
20:28
20:28
On Time
2
6min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
3
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Dhandari Kalan
142 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
221 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
300 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
330 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Laksar Jn
383 km
02:48
02:46
02:50
02:49
2min
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
424 km
03:27
03:26
03:29
03:28
1min
-
2min
Moradabad
523 km
05:07
05:07
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
613 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
684 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Maikalganj
733 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur City
770 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Sitapur
775 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Burhwal
872 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Gonda Jn
934 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
10min
Basti
1022 km
14:33
14:33
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
1086 km
16:20
16:20
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
15min
Kaptanganj Jn
1125 km
17:27
17:27
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
5min
Ghughuli
1139 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Siswa Bazar
1151 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Khada
1165 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
1194 km
19:00
19:00
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
3min
Harinagar
1220 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
1235 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Chanpatia
1255 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bettiah
1272 km
20:29
20:29
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
3min
Sagauli Jn
1295 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
1316 km
21:34
21:34
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
3min
Pipra
1337 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Chakia
1348 km
22:22
22:22
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
1356 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Motipur
1370 km
22:47
22:47
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1396 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
1421 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Karpurigram
1442 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1448 km
01:30
01:30
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
25min
Laheria Sarai
1480 km
02:30
02:30
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
3min
Darbhanga Jn
1485 km
02:55
02:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination